Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
from £40.61to £54.5314 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• ErgoStrip Stripping Tool
• For fast and precise cable stripping and insulation removal
• Innovative pistol grip design for effortless handling
• Tapered tool ends for improved accessibility
• Insulation stripper for various cross-sections
• Length: 135 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip Left-Handed Wire Stripping/Dismantling Tool 169502SB
KNIPEX 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip Left-Handed Wire Stripping/Dismantling Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£40.61
£46.56
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX Ergostrip Universal Stripping Tool for Left-Handers Self-Service Card 135 mm, 16 95 02 SB KAP-Knipex Ergostrip LH-01
Conical, slimmed down tool ends for better access in confined areas Stripping device for cross-sections 0.2 / 0.3 / 0.8 / 1.5 / 2.5 / 4 mm² Simplified insertion of single wires for stripping using location ridges With opening spring and locking device Easy insertion of coax and data cable thanks to opening aid, Weight: 0.1433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 169502SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool For LEFT HANDERS
Knipex 169502SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool For LEFT HANDERS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 169502SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool For LEFT HANDERS
Knipex 169502SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool For LEFT HANDERS, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex 169502SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool For LEFT HANDERS
Knipex 169502SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool For LEFT HANDERS, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool Left Handed 169502SB
Knipex 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool Left Handed, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed 169502SB
Knipex ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX ErgoStrip Universal Wire Stripping Tool Left Handed 135mm 16 95 02 SB 169502SB
KNIPEX ErgoStrip Universal Wire Stripping Tool Left Handed 135mm 16 95 02 SB, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed 169502SB
Knipex 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed KPX169502 169502SB
Knipex 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed KPX169502, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 Ergostrip Left Handed Universal Cable Stripping Tool 169502SB
Knipex 16 95 Ergostrip Left Handed Universal Cable Stripping Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed 169502SB
Knipex ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip� Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed 169502SB
Knipex 16 95 02 SB ErgoStrip� Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex - ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed 169502SB
Knipex - ErgoStrip® Universal Stripping Tool - Left Handed, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.53 / Unit
Product Details
ErgoStrip Stripping Tool
For fast and precise cable stripping and insulation removal
Innovative pistol grip design for effortless handling
Tapered tool ends for improved accessibility
Insulation stripper for various cross-sections
Length: 135 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH16
£40.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
BGS Socket wrench insert (2267)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: £5.95
KAPRA MART (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel