Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
from £39.88to £46.565 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• water pump pliers
• Adjustment at the push of a button
• Fine adjustment: 14 positions
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• One-hand adjustment
• Clamping protection
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300 KPX8702300
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low hand force required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300 B000K1OGHC
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low hand force required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 300mm Multi Component Grips 87 02 300
Knipex Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 300mm Multi Component Grips 87 02 300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£43.80
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300 KPX8702300
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low hand force required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 300mm 87 02 300
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Adjustment at the push of a button
Fine adjustment: 14 positions
Hardness: 61 HRC
One-hand adjustment
Clamping protection
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
£36.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Kraftform 12
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£43.80
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel