Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
from £37.48to £58.227 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Mini locking pliers KNIPEX Cobra
• Adjustment at the push of a button directly on the workpiece
• Self-locking on pipes and nuts
• Inner jaws with specially hardened teeth, hardness approx. 61 HRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 01 300 4003773034087_FBA
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 01 300 50-4438
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701300 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 300mm 87 01 300
KNIPEX 8701300 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8701300 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 300mm 87 01 300
KNIPEX 8701300 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 8701300 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 300mm 87 01 300
KNIPEX 8701300 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 300 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 300mm 30737 8701300 - Draper
Knipex 87 01 300 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 300mm 30737, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Draper 30737 KNIPEX 87 01 300 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 300mm
Draper 30737 KNIPEX 87 01 300 Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£58.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini locking pliers KNIPEX Cobra
Adjustment at the push of a button directly on the workpiece
Self-locking on pipes and nuts
Inner jaws with specially hardened teeth, hardness approx. 61 HRC

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£35.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
Verkter GB
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel