Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200

Price History
• Cable cutter
• Pinch protection
• Length: 20 cm
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 295 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Cable Shears with Twin Cutting Edge with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 95 11 200 B000RWELV0
For cutting copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 20 mm (70 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades Low handforce required due to favourable lever ratio and special blade geometry Adjustable bolted joint, self-retaining screw, Weight: 0.62390820146 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cable Shears with Twin Cutting Edge Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 95 11 200 SB B0001P0CKW
For cutting copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 20 mm (70 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades Low handforce required due to favourable lever ratio and special blade geometry Adjustable bolted joint, self-retaining screw, Weight: 0.71 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 95 11 200 Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm
KNIPEX 95 11 200 Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£42.75
£48.70
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex Cable Cutting Shears, Twin Cutting Edge, Plastic Coated Handles - 200 mm 9511200
Knipex Cable Cutting Shears, Twin Cutting Edge, Plastic Coated Handles - 200 mm Cable shears with twin cutting edge for cutting solid, multicore...
prodImage
£45.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:295 g
Properties
Pinch protection
Length: 20 cm
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£37.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 005
£37.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£45.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel