Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
from £32.36to £51.942 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Universal pliers
• Span width: 38 mm
• Dimensions: L26 cm
• Weight: 417 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Water pump pliers, Clamping width to 38 mm, Pushbutton width setting, Finger protection, Flat, Chrome-plated, 142 10 JC B000UYV5RS
ADJUSTABLE UNIVERSAL PLIERS: The width can be adjusted by pushbutton in 15 increments and locked with one hand. Thanks to the slender pliers head with long jaws, it can get into even hard-to-reach places. SELF-LOCKING: The pliers have self-locking teeth that grip nuts and pipes firmly with high turning resistance. Even on smooth surfaces, it is not necessary to actively press the pliers together. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The high-quality steel and induction-hardened teeth are very tough. The dual-material grips lie well in the hand and increase the contact area between hand and tool. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE universal pliers 10", 15-way adjustable, length: 260 mm, weight: 417 g, item number: 142 10 JC, Weight: 0.7936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
Gedore Universal Pliers 10" 15-way adjustable 2C handle 6416340
Gedore Universal Pliers 10" 15-way adjustable 2C handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L26 cm
Weight:417 g
Properties
Span width: 38 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 88/1 Vario set
£32.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£32.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-65545
£32.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£32.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£32.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
prodImage
£32.36
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel