Gedore 2K Telescopic Switch Ratchet 1/2" (3300522)

Price History
• GEDORERED Telescoping Ratchet 1/2"
• Switchable & extendable up to 60 cm
• Lockable in 5 positions
• 2-component handle, non-slip rubberized
• Matte chrome-plated finish, chrome vanadium steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 2K Telescopic Switch Ratchet 1/2" (3300522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore RED 2C telescopic Ratchet L/R 1/2" length 460-600 mm
Gedore RED 2C telescopic Ratchet L/R 1/2" length 460-600 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
Gedore Red Telescopic Ratchet, Switchable, with Push Button Release, 1/2 Inch, Ergonomic 2K Handle, Steel Tube, Red/Black B07CN9PVY5
Socket Spanner Program Accessories 1/4 Inch Drive Country of Origin:- Taiwan, Province of China Package Dimensions : 15.16L x 13.18W x 15.16H (Centimetres), Weight: 2.42288025938 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Gedore Red Telescopic Ratchet, Switchable, with Push Button Release, 1/2 Inch, Ergonomic 2K Handle, Steel Tube, Red/Black
Socket Spanner Program Accessories 1/4 Inch Drive Country of Origin:- Taiwan, Province of China Package Dimensions : 15.16L x 13.18W x 15.16H (Centimetres), Weight: 2.42288025938 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
GEDORE R60010027 RED 2C-Telescopic ratchet Reversible 1/2 460-600mm
HightorquetransferAdjustablefrom460to600mmwithoutloadreductionTelescopicshaftlockablein5positions2-componenthandle
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GEDORERED Telescoping Ratchet 1/2"
Switchable & extendable up to 60 cm
Lockable in 5 positions
2-component handle, non-slip rubberized
Matte chrome-plated finish, chrome vanadium steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 2K Telescopic Switch Ratchet 1/2" (3300522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/11/2020
|
Perfect product for a perfect price
5 star
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2020
|
Perfect product for a perfect price
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
27/09/2020
|
Top
Alles gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/09/2020
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/05/2020
|
THE BEST OF
With reviews from

Gedore 2K Telescopic Switch Ratchet 1/2" (3300522) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gedore

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£425.28
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£37.45
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB2
£58.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£62.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ErgoStar Holder (36503)
£58.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V5674
£54.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£61.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Tool holder (6396)
£59.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 2K Telescopic Switch Ratchet 1/2" (3300522)
rapidonline
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel