Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
from £57.99to £59.594 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Electrical installation pliers
• 6 functions
• Stripping values for single wires: 0.75 - 1.5 + 2.5 mm²
• Capacity: 0.5 - 2.5 mm²
• AWG: 1/0
• Cutting capacity for Cu cable Ø: 15 mm
• Cutting capacity for Cu cable: 50 mm²
• Pliers: chrome-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 13 96 200 SB VDE Multifunctional Installation Pliers with Opening Spring 200mm KPX1396200
Knipex 13 96 200 SB VDE Multifunctional Installation Pliers withOpening Spring 200mm These KNIPEX 13 Series VDE Multifunctional Installation...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 13 96 200 VDE Pliers Electrical Installation Multi Component Grips 200mm
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers are multifunctional tools ideal for gripping flat and round material, bending, deburring, cutting cables,
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
Knipex 13 96 200 VDE Insulated Electrical Multifunction Installation Pliers 1396200
Knipex 13 96 200 VDE Insulated Electrical Multifunction Installation Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
Knipex 13 96 200 200mm Electrical Installation VDE Multi Cutter Stripper Pliers 1396200
Knipex 13 96 200 200mm Electrical Installation VDE Multi Cutter Stripper Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm
Weight:280 g
Properties
6 functions
Stripping values for single wires: 0.75 - 1.5 + 2.5 mm²
Capacity: 0.5 - 2.5 mm²
AWG: 1/0
Cutting capacity for Cu cable Ø: 15 mm
Cutting capacity for Cu cable: 50 mm²
Pliers: chrome-plated
Handles: insulated
Material:chrome-plated

Price History

1M
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 199826-6
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Insert ring spanner (6630D-30)
£54.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£57.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
£57.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter Inox 1/4 - 1 3/8"
£57.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-2)
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel