Wera Kraftform Compact 100

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 100
from £61.18to £116.4315 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit set
• Set Consisting of: 1 x bit holder Rapidaptor with quick-change chuck, 1 x B bit holder Rapidaptor with quick-change chuck, 30 x BiTorsion bits with 25 mm length, 12 x Impaktor bits with 50 mm length, 8 x hex keys with Hex-Plus profile and hex ball end on the long arm for angled work, 1 x textile box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05057460001 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screw Driving Service Kit (52-Piece) B01BSKR35U
Robust surface-protecting, compact, textile box Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change BiTorsion bits in a length of 25 mm for long service life Impaktor bits in a length of 50 mm for particularly demanding jobs L-keys with Hex-Plus profile prevents the rounding of hexagon socket screws Service Kit designed around the needs of engineers and tradesmen with a need for a wide range of screw-driving options. 25mm and 50mm long bits can be driven by hand or by power tools Coverage of the most common screw profiles; Pozidriv, Phillips, Torx, Hex-Plus and Slotted., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Compact 100, 05057460001, 52 Pieces, One Size B01BSKR35U
Robust surface-protecting, compact, textile box Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change BiTorsion bits in a length of 25 mm for long service life Impaktor bits in a length of 50 mm for particularly demanding jobs L-keys with Hex-Plus profile prevents the rounding of hexagon socket screws Service Kit designed around the needs of engineers and tradesmen with a need for a wide range of screw-driving options. 25mm and 50mm long bits can be driven by hand or by power tools Coverage of the most common screw profiles; Pozidriv, Phillips, Torx, Hex-Plus and Slotted., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100, 52 pieces
Product Description 52-piece; in surface-protecting, compacttextile box which is extremely robust. Low volume and weight forsimplified mobility.
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001
Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001
Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001
prodImage
£116.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001
Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057460001 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screw Driving one size, Multi-colour
Wera 05057460001 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screw Driving one size, Multi-colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£82.06
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£83.82
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 52 Piece Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Bit Set 057460
Wera Kraftform 52 Piece Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Bit Set 057460, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£89.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.70 / Unit
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriving Service Kit, 52pc 05057460001 & 967SPKL/9BO Multicolour TX-Key Set, TX8 - TX40, 9pc, 05073599001 B0BY93NGJ2
Product 1: Robust surface-protecting, compact, textile box Product 1: Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change Product 1: BiTorsion bits in a length of 25 mm for long service life Product 1: Impaktor bits in a length of 50 mm for particularly demanding jobs Product 2: L-keys for TORX BO screws to loosen safety connections Product 2: Colour coded, easy-to-grip plastic sleeve, even at low temperatures Product 2: BlackLaser tempered offers optimum surface protection for a long service life Product 2: The ballpoint allows offset working
prodImage
£92.13
£96.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 057460 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriver Bit Set With Hex Keys PZ/PH/SL/TX 05057460001
Wera 057460 Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriver Bit Set With Hex Keys PZ/PH/SL/TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriver Bit Set - 52pc 05057460001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 Screwdriver Bit Set - 52pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 52 Piece Screwdriving Bit Service Set - 05057460001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 100 52 Piece Screwdriving Bit Service Set - 05057460001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:1 x bit holder Rapidaptor with quick-change chuck, 1 x B bit holder Rapidaptor with quick-change chuck, 30 x BiTorsion bits with 25 mm length, 12 x Impaktor bits with 50 mm length, 8 x hex keys with Hex-Plus profile and hex ball end on the long arm for angled work, 1 x textile box

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£60.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha TorqueFix torque screwdriver (26129)
£60.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£61.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 100
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
haychgoods17
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel