Wera Click-Torque A 5

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Click-Torque A 5
from £121.39to £256.6915 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Torque Wrench
• Number of teeth: 45
• Torque: 2.5 Nm - 25 Nm
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W50 mm x D325 mm x H50 mm
• Weight: 522 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Click-Torque A 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, 05075604001 B07B7VSM88
With ¼" square drive, reversible ratchet, 45 teeth Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached Measuring range: 2.5-25 Nm; Precise to +/- 4% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 With ergonomic 2-component handle suitable for right-hand use, Weight: 0.02425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£121.39
Shipping: Free
Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, 05075604001 amzde-93.74-260424-144.85-a2a-troy
With ¼" square drive, reversible ratchet, 45 teeth Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached Measuring range: 2.5-25 Nm; Precise to +/- 4% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 With ergonomic 2-component handle suitable for right-hand use, Weight: 0.02425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£134.56
Shipping: Free
Wera 075604 Click-Torque A 5 1/4" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 2.5-25 Nm 05075604001
Wera 075604 Click-Torque A 5 1/4" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 2.5-25 Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£149.80
Shipping: Free
Wera 05075604001 - Adjustable Torque Wrench
Wera 05075604001 - Adjustable Torque Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
1 Pack - Wera 05075604001 Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/4" Sq Dr 2.5-25Nm
A click-torque wrench in the unmistakable Wera design, with highaccuracy as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1: 2017-07. The wrench features easy setting and...
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm 05075604001
Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/4" Square Drive, 2.5 - 25 Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 075604 Click-Torque A 5 1/4" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 2.5-25Nm 05075604001
Wera 075604 Click-Torque A 5 1/4" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 2.5-25Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£156.29
Shipping: Free
Wera 1/4" Calibrated Click Torque A5 Wrench Spanner,2 To 25Nm Cycle,Motor,075604 05075604001
Wera 1/4" Calibrated Click Torque A5 Wrench Spanner,2 To 25Nm Cycle,Motor,075604, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£156.50
Shipping: Free
Wera 075604 Click-Torque A 5 1/4" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 2.5-25Nm 05075604001
Wera 075604 Click-Torque A 5 1/4" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 2.5-25Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/4" Sq Dr 2.5-25Nm 05075604001
Wera Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/4" Sq Dr 2.5-25Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
Wera Click-Torque Adjustable Torque Wrench - 2.5-25Nm, 1/4'' Square Drive 5075604001
Wera Click-Torque Adjustable Torque Wrench - 2.5-25Nm, 1/4'' Square Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£180.03
Shipping: Free
Wera Click-Torque Adjustable 2.5-25 Nm Torque Wrench - 1/4 Inch Square Drive 5075604001
Wera Click-Torque Adjustable 2.5-25 Nm Torque Wrench - 1/4 Inch Square Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£180.03
Shipping: Free
Wera 1/4" Drive Click Torque A5 Torque Wrench 2.5Nm - 25Nm Click-Torque A 5
Wera 1/4" Drive Click Torque A5 Torque Wrench 2.5Nm - 25Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£202.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05075604001 Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/4" Sq Dr 2.5-25Nm
Wera 05075604001 Click Torque A 5 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/4" Sq Dr 2.5-25Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 1/4" Click-Torque Torque Wrench with Reversible Ratchet 2.5Nm 25Nm 05075604001
1/4" Click-Torque Torque Wrench with Reversible Ratchet 2.5Nm 25Nm 05075604001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£256.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 mm x D325 mm x H50 mm
Weight:522 g
Properties
Number of teeth: 45
Torque:2.5 Nm - 25 Nm
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Click-Torque A 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£121.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 35
£120.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£128.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
£120.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
£122.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
prodImage
£121.39
Shipping: Free
TZB Supply
prodImage
£134.56
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£149.80
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£150.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel