Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
from £179.95to £273.696 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Torque Screwdriver Set
• 7400: 7440, 1/4", 7441, 1/4", 867/1 TZ Torx: TX 6x25, TX 7x25, TX 8x25, TX 9x25, TX 10x25, TX 15x25, TX 20x25, TX 25x25, TX 30x25, 867/1 Z IP Torx Plus: 6 IPx25, 7 IPx25, 8 IPx25, 9 IPx25, 10 IPx25, 15 IPx25, 20 IPx25, 25 IPx25, 30 IPx25, 840/1 Z Hex-Plus: 2.0x25, 2.5x25, 3.0x25, 4.0x25, 5.0x25, 6.0x25
• Torque: 0.3 Nm - 3 Nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 7440/41 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set, 0.3-3.0 Nm, 26pc, 05074738001 B001553QSW
Kraftform torque screwdriver set Suitable for bits with 1/4" hex head drive With Hex-Plus, TORX and TORX PLUS bits In a stable case High precision, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 7440/41 26 Piece Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Bit Set 0.3Nm-3Nm, 074738 05074738001
Wera 7440/41 26 Piece Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Bit Set 0.3Nm-3Nm, 074738, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 7440/41 26-Piece Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set 05074738001
Wera 7440/41 26-Piece Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£250.91
Shipping: Free
Wera 7440/41 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Set, 0.3-3.0 Nm, 26pc
Open box item that appears unused. Includes 2 Adjustable torque screwdrivers (0.3-3.0 nm) with Rapidaptor Bitholder and 24 bits in durable case...
prodImage
£254.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 7440/41 Torque Screwdriver and Bit Set 0.3Nm - 3Nm 5074738001
Wera 7440/41 Torque Screwdriver and Bit Set 0.3Nm - 3Nm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£263.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 0.3Nm to 3Nm Kraftform Torque Screwdriver Set - 05074738001
0.3Nm to 3Nm Kraftform Torque Screwdriver Set - 05074738001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£273.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
7400: 7440, 1/4", 7441, 1/4", 867/1 TZ Torx: TX 6x25, TX 7x25, TX 8x25, TX 9x25, TX 10x25, TX 15x25, TX 20x25, TX 25x25, TX 30x25, 867/1 Z IP Torx Plus: 6 IPx25, 7 IPx25, 8 IPx25, 9 IPx25, 10 IPx25, 15 IPx25, 20 IPx25, 25 IPx25, 30 IPx25, 840/1 Z Hex-Plus: 2.0x25, 2.5x25, 3.0x25, 4.0x25, 5.0x25, 6.0x25
Torque:0.3 Nm - 3 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£181.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£182.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-181/17)
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Torque spoke wrench (8511)
£177.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£176.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE Torque 1.2 - 3.0 Nm
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958023)
£173.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£250.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel