Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
from £184.02to £481.3914 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 16-piece torque screwdriver set for bicycle applications with torque control
• Includes Wera Click-Torque Key A 5 (2.5-25 Nm)
• Sockets and bit sockets for common screw profiles on road bikes, mountain bikes, and e-bikes
• Easy adjustment and locking of the desired torque value with audible and tactile click-in (Click 1)
• Precision of ±4% according to DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Bicycle Set Torque 1 Click-Torque adjustable wrench set, 1/4" square drive, 2.5-25Nm, 16pc, 05004180001, Black B07P6XBS25
16-piece wrench set for bicycle applications with torque control including Wera Clique-Torque wrench A 5 2.5-25 Nm Sockets and bit sockets for the most popular screw profiles on road bikes, mountain bikes and e-bikes Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile click when the scale value is reached click 1 Safely quantified force: when the set value is reached, the torque wrench triggers audibly and noticeably click 2 Precise to ± 4% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07., Weight: 2.5132697868 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£184.02
Shipping: Free
WERA 16 Piece Bicycle Click A5 Torque 1 1/4" Wrench 2.5 To 25Nm Bike Set ,004180 Bicycle Set Torque 1 004180 mountain road
WERA 16 Piece Bicycle Click A5 Torque 1 1/4" Wrench 2.5 To 25Nm Bike Set ,004180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.13 / set
Wera Bicycle Set Torque 1 Click-Torque adjustable wrench set, 1/4" square drive, 2.5-25Nm, 16pc, 05004180001
Style Name: Bicycle Set Torque 1 Wera bicycle set torque 1, adjustable from 2.5-25 Nm. Filled with the 16 most important screw driving tools for...
prodImage
£259.79
Shipping: Free
Wera Bicycle Set Torque 1 Click Torque adjustable wrench set 1/4 square drive 68ea3defffa50c1278462150
Wera Bicycle Set Torque 1 Click Torque adjustable wrench set 1/4 square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£263.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Bicycle Set Torque 1 16pc 05004180001
Wera Bicycle Set Torque 1 16pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£290.50
Shipping: Free
Wera Tool Germany BICYCLE Cycle Torque Click Adjustable Wrench Set 2.5-25nm 1/4" 05004180001
Wera Tool Germany BICYCLE Cycle Torque Click Adjustable Wrench Set 2.5-25nm 1/4", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£301.50
Shipping: Free
Wera 004180 16 Piece 1/4" Drive Click Torque Adjustable Wrench Set 05004180001
Wera 004180 16 Piece 1/4" Drive Click Torque Adjustable Wrench Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£301.55
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004180001 16 Piece 1/4" Drive Click-Torque Adjustable Wrench Set
Wera 05004180001 16 Piece 1/4" Drive Click-Torque Adjustable Wrench Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£310.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £310.44 / Unit
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set Torque 1 - Pack Of 16 WER10600
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set Torque 1 - Pack Of 16, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set Torque 1 - Pack Of 16 WER10600
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set Torque 1 - Pack Of 16, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 16 Piece 1/4" Bicycle Torque Wrench and Socket Set 2.5Nm - 25Nm Bicycle Set Torque 1
Wera 16 Piece 1/4" Bicycle Torque Wrench and Socket Set 2.5Nm - 25Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£351.95
Shipping: Free
FS WERA 1/4" Robust Design Wrench & High Accuracy Durable Textile Case Set 16 Piece
WERA 1/4" Robust Design Wrench & High Accuracy Durable Textile Case Set 16 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£360.83
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004180001 Bicycle Set Torque 1 16pc
Wera 05004180001 Bicycle Set Torque 1 16pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£475.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Click-Torque Torque Wrench Bicycle Set 1, 2.5Nm - 25Nm, 16 Piece - 05004180001
Click-Torque Torque Wrench Bicycle Set 1, 2.5Nm - 25Nm, 16 Piece - 05004180001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£481.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-piece torque screwdriver set for bicycle applications with torque control
Includes Wera Click-Torque Key A 5 (2.5-25 Nm)
Sockets and bit sockets for common screw profiles on road bikes, mountain bikes, and e-bikes
Easy adjustment and locking of the desired torque value with audible and tactile click-in (Click 1)
Precision of ±4% according to DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-CheckCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SC 11 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£183.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench Set 05020013001
£184.76
Compare Prices
21 offers
Rothenberger Vario crimping pliers (M contour)
£144.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Torque spoke wrench (8511)
£185.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
£220.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
£187.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£179.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£187.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£179.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
prodImage
£184.02
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.13 / set
prodImage
£259.79
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£263.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel