Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)

Price History
• Torque Wrench
• Tolerance: +/- 3%
• 10 open-end wrench sockets
• 4 screwdriver bits
• Torque: 12 Nm - 60 Nm
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L395 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Micro Click MC 60-Multi Torque Wrench 12-60 Nm Fork Access 23341
Proxxon Micro Click MC 60-Multi Torque Wrench 12-60 Nm Fork Access, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£189.39
Shipping: Free
PROXXON 23341 MicroClick MC 60-Multi.(12-60 Nm, Open-end Wrench, Ratchet Head 3/8 inch, incl. Screwdriver Inserts)
High-quality torque wrench for use in screwdriving on bicycles and motorcycles The open-ended spanner attachments allow side access e.g. for tightening screws and sleeves on pipe connections etc. Automatic short release: clearly audible and noticeable click signal when the preselected torque is reached The tool comes in a practical plastic case that protects against damage Box contents include a torque wrench with accessories, Weight: 5.621787681 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£215.25
£224.25
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L395 Millimetre
Properties
Tolerance: +/- 3%
10 open-end wrench sockets
4 screwdriver bits
Torque:12 Nm - 60 Nm
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£68.22
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.21
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
£190.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Collet (1847)
£150.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£188.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille 750NR/200 (50021004)
£192.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£186.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£185.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
rapidonline
prodImage
£189.39
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£215.25
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel