Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
from £190.702 offersManufacturer: GedorePrice History
• Gedore Pipe Cutter
• For clean cutting of multilayer composite pipes and plastic pipes
• Quick-change cutter wheel system without tools
• With integrated deburring tool and spare cutter wheel in the handle
• Adjustable third pressure roller for different pipe dimensions, up to Ø 127mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£190.70
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£195.30
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Pipe Cutter For plastic/composite pipes 50-127 mm 2963957
Gedore Pipe Cutter For plastic/composite pipes 50-127 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£190.70
Shipping: Free
Gedore 2270 6 – Pipe Cutter for Plastic Pipes and Compound 50 – 127 mm B01DQAT3XA
For cuts of cleaner undrohren verb layer (mSR) and other synthetic tubes Toolless Quick Hole Change System With integrated deburring and cutting spare wheels on the handle No. 2270 5 with adjustable third printing paper for optimal management different dimensions tube With quick adjustment, Weight: 3.59 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£195.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gedore Pipe Cutter
For clean cutting of multilayer composite pipes and plastic pipes
Quick-change cutter wheel system without tools
With integrated deburring tool and spare cutter wheel in the handle
Adjustable third pressure roller for different pipe dimensions, up to Ø 127mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench Set 05020013001
£191.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
£187.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£193.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£187.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
£195.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
£184.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
rapidonline
prodImage
£190.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel