Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
from £117.84to £210.993 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Torque wrench
• Drive: 6.3 mm (1/4")
• Controlled screw tightening from 5 to 25 Nm
• Right and left tightening possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red 1/4" 5-25Nm Steel Tube Torque Wrench for Left and Right Hand Thread Red/Black B07CNF2B3C
High-quality torque wrench for controlled tightening of screws and nuts (e.g. when changing tyres), a wide range of uses - suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professionals Suitable for left- and right-hand threads thanks to robust, reversible mushroom head with loss-proof insertion square (without switching mechanism), with ratchet function Calibration to a high trigger accuracy of +/-3%, more accurate than DIN/ISO standard of +/-4%, classified according to DIN EN ISO 6789:2017 Part 2 with traceable certificate, hearing and tactile torque triggering Simple, precise adjustment of the torque thanks to the twist handle, locking at the end of the handle, easy to read, dirt-repellent scale, ergonomic handle Box contents: 1 x Gedore red torque wrench for left- and right-hand threads (1/4 inch, 5-25 Nm), instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), traceable test certificate for trigger accuracy (for documentation purposes/obligation in commercial business), steel tube, red/black, R48900025 / 3301214, Weight: 1.1464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£117.84
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED Torque Wrench 1/4" 5-25 Nm 3301214
Gedore RED Torque Wrench 1/4" 5-25 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED 3301214 Torque Wrench 1/4" 5-25 Nm
Gedore RED 3301214 Torque Wrench 1/4" 5-25 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Drive: 6.3 mm (1/4")
Controlled screw tightening from 5 to 25 Nm
Right and left tightening possible

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£117.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£117.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
£111.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (715)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
£120.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
prodImage
£117.84
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel