Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
from £157.04to £221.753 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Torque Wrench
• Controlled torque application from 40 to 200 Nm
• Adjustable torque wrench with square drive and ratchet function
• Easy torque setting via rotating handle and lockable value
• Trigger accuracy of +/3% tolerance from the set value
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore RED Torque Wrench 1/2" 40-200 Nm 3301217
Gedore RED Torque Wrench 1/2" 40-200 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£157.04
Shipping: Free
GEDORE - R68900200 RED Torque Wrench 1/2 40-200Nm l.485mm B07CNF231Q
Controlled screw tightening from 5 to 550 N·m For use in all areas of industrial manufacturing Features: Adjustable torque wrench with square drive and integrated ratchet-head function For controlled bi-directional tightening, Weight: 2.976240537 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£157.40
Shipping: Free
GEDORE - R68900200 RED Torque Wrench 1/2 40-200Nm l.485mm
...
prodImage
£221.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque Wrench
Controlled torque application from 40 to 200 Nm
Adjustable torque wrench with square drive and ratchet function
Easy torque setting via rotating handle and lockable value
Trigger accuracy of +/3% tolerance from the set value

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact M1
£156.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£155.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
£188.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£154.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
rapidonline
prodImage
£157.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel