Gedore 314000 Angle valve socket wrench 82 mm (1147471)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore 314000 Angle valve socket wrench 82 mm (1147471)
from £31.52to £45.122 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Angle valve socket wrench
• With 1/2" internal square drive
• Shaft diameter inside: 27 mm
• Suitable for mounting all common angle valves
• Chamfer in the engagement opening
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Diameter: 32 mm
• Dimensions: L82 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 314000 Angle valve socket wrench 82 mm (1147471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Angle valve socket spanner, Socket, 1/2" 10 mm drive, Inside dia. 27 mm, Tool, 314000, Galvanised steel B000UYWW0W
COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: The angled valve socket is the ideal addition to your toolkit. The adapter with square drive socket fits any 1/2" ratchet, and protects surfaces during use. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The socket is made from high-quality hardened and galvanised steel. The chamfer in the driver opening protects the surface from damage. EASY TO USE: The hand-operated socket enables optimum power transfer and is ideal for tasks like installing washbasins and toilets, whether as a professional or for DIY. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE angle valve socket spanner, length: 82 mm, weight: 150 g, item number: 314000, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
Gedore Corner Valve Socket Wrench 82 mm 1147471
Gedore Corner Valve Socket Wrench 82 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:32 mm
Dimensions:L82 Millimetre
Weight:150 g
Properties
With 1/2" internal square drive
Shaft diameter inside: 27 mm
Suitable for mounting all common angle valves
Chamfer in the engagement opening
Material:galvanized, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 314000 Angle valve socket wrench 82 mm (1147471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£127.10
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£92.86
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit set 30-piece
£31.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
£32.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£31.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£31.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore 314000 Angle valve socket wrench 82 mm (1147471)
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel