Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm

Price History
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel
• Dimensions: L23 cm
• Weight: 536 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Grip Wrench 10" 6406700
Gedore Grip Wrench 10", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Gedore 137 10 Self-Grip Pliers
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L23 cm
Weight:536 g
Properties
Material:Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£425.28
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 1 B 29
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 005
£37.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£37.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 640
£33.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£37.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£38.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bora MiteriX
£37.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel