Gedore 1 B 29

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore 1 B 29
from £26.78to £37.533 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ring wrench
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel
• Weight: 546 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 1 B 29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 6002960 Combination Spanner 29mm B000UYW0E0
Highly durable Strong grip Spanner has an open end and a ring end which are both the same size Manufactured from industrial-quality vanadium steel to DIN 3113, Form B, ISO 3318 and ISO 7738 standards Matte chrome-plated finish provides extra protection and improves grip Ring end offset at 10 degrees for improved access and extra leverage Gedore combination spanners are made in Germany
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Gedore Double End, Combination Spanner, 29mm, Metric 6002960
Gedore Double End, Combination Spanner, 29mm, Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£28.12
£31.83
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
GEDORE Germany 1 B 29mm Offset Combination Spanner 29 mm Vanadium Steel Polished 6002960
GEDORE Germany 1 B 29mm Offset Combination Spanner 29 mm Vanadium Steel Polished, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:546 g
Properties
Material:Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 1 B 29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£26.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£24.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
qtsindustria-0
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: £3.71
primetools
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel