Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
from £29.99to £56.7517 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Mallet
• Head length 100 mm
• Weight: 1.36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump/Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001 B000X2B4UK
This lump/club hammer has been designed with a one-piece forged construction for strength and durability. The patented anti-vibe technology reduces vibration transmitted to wrist and elbow. Ideal for use in confined work areas with little room for a full arc-swing. The wide face makes it ideal for striking chisels and punches. Head Weight: 1.3kg (3lb, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA156001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 3lb 1-56-001
Stanley STA156001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 3lb 1-56-001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£32.21
Shipping: Free
Stanley Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3lb) 156001
Stanley Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3lb), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001 & 4-18-298 Cold Chisel Set, 3 Pieces B0BLBYK43M
Product 1: AntiVibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3 lb) Product 2: A top quality set Product 2: 1 of each 140 x 10mm (5 1/2 x 3/8 in), 150 x 13mm (6 x 1/2 in) and 170 x 16mm (6 3/4 x 5/8 in) Product 2: Easy to Use, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£39.48
£43.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001
Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001 Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001, This...
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3Kg (3Lb) STA156001 1-56-001
Stanley Tools Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3Kg (3Lb) STA156001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools AntiVibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3 lb) 1-56-001
Stanley Hand Tools AntiVibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3 lb), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-56-001 AntiVibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3 lb)
STANLEY� 1-56-001 AntiVibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3 lb), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA156001 Hand Tools AntiVibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3 lb) 1-56-001
Stanley STA156001 Hand Tools AntiVibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3 lb), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3lb) - 1-56-001
Stanley Tools - Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3lb) - 1-56-001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£40.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.02 / Unit
Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump/Club Hammer Club Hammer, Black/Silver 156001
Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump/Club Hammer Club Hammer, Black/Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Stanley AntiVibe Lump Hammer 1.4kg 1-56-001
Stanley AntiVibe Lump Hammer 1.4kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump/Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001
Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump/Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump/Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001 & STA998985 Pocket Tapes, 5m/16ft & 8m/26ft B0C3H918JJ
Product 1: This lump/club hammer has been designed with a one-piece forged construction for strength and durability. Product 1: The patented anti-vibe technology reduces vibration transmitted to wrist and elbow. Product 1: Ideal for use in confined work areas with little room for a full arc-swing. Product 1: The wide face makes it ideal for striking chisels and punches. Product 2: Tylon Pocket Tapes 5m/16ft + 8m/26ft (Twin Pack), Weight: 3.0 pounds
prodImage
£41.97
£46.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001 & 418332 FatMax Cold Chisel 1 x 12-Inch with Guard B0BLBRHNHM
Product 1: AntiVibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3 lb) Product 2: STANLEY cold chisels and brick bolsters are fully hardened and tempered for cutting brickwork and concrete Product 2: Bi-material hand guard for increased comfort and protection from overstrike Product 2: Forged from chrome vanadium steel for increased strength and durability and less grinding Product 2: Hardened, quenched and tempered to precise specifications for added safety, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£49.01
£53.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley 1-56-001 Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3lb) 156001
Stanley 1-56-001 Anti Vibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3lb), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-54-022 FatMax AntiVibe Brick Hammer, 20 oz & 1-56-001 Fatmax Anti Vibe Lump/Club Hammer 3lb - STA156001 B0BLBRDBYP
Product 1: FatMax AntiVibe Brick Hammer 567g (20oz) Product 2: AntiVibe Lump / Club Hammer 1.3kg (3 lb), Weight: 1.25 pounds
prodImage
£56.75
£61.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.36 kg
Properties
Head length 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£32.21
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel