Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
from £56.99to £94.9915 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool carrier
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Volume: 25 L
• Waterproof bottom
• Shoulder strap
• Rubber handle
• Lockable front pockets
• Removable protective cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Denier Tool Bag Tote, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser for Tools and Small Parts, 20 inch, 1-79-213 B00CE5DA56
Covered front pockets ensuring safe storage of small parts and personal items Multiple internal and external pockets providing maximum storage space for all tools Strong injected polypropylene frame providing the bag a strong and rigid structure Tough 600 denier and ballistic nylon fabric which is hardwearing, strong and durable Dimensions: 490 x 280 x 310mm, Weight: 5.8863423954 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Plastic Fabric Open Tote with Cover 50cm (20in) STA179213 1-79-213
This Stanley FatMax® Plastic Fabric Open Tote has a strong injected polypropylene frame that gives the bag a strong and rigid structure. It is...
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Hand Tools FatMax Plastic Fabric Open Tote with Cover 50cm (20in) 179213
STANLEY Hand Tools FatMax Plastic Fabric Open Tote with Cover 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£62.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA179213 FatMax Plastic Fabric Open Tote 490 x 280 x 310mm
Stanley STA179213 FatMax Plastic Fabric Open Tote 490 x 280 x 310mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
Stanley 20-inch FatMax Plastic/Fabric Tote with Cover 1-79-213
Stanley 20-inch FatMax Plastic/Fabric Tote with Cover Covered front pockets Multiple internal and external pockets Strong injected polypropylene...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax Plastic Fabric 20" Open Tote With Cover 490x280x310mm 179213
Stanley FatMax Plastic Fabric 20" Open Tote With Cover 490x280x310mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£64.05
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA179213 Fatmax 1-79-213 Plastic Fabric Tote Toolbag 20 inch with Cover
Stanley STA179213 Fatmax 1-79-213 Plastic Fabric Tote Toolbag 20 inch with Cover, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Plastic Fabric Open Tote With Cover 50Cm (20In) STA179213
Stanley Tools Fatmax Plastic Fabric Open Tote With Cover 50Cm (20In) STA179213, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£69.16
Shipping: Free
Stanley Denier Tool Bag Tote, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser for Tools 179213
Denier Tool Bag Tote, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser for Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
Stanley Denier Tool Bag Tote, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser for Tools 179213
Denier Tool Bag Tote, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser for Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£69.53
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-79-213 FatMax� Plastic Fabric Open Tote with Cover 50cm (20in) 179213
STANLEY� 1-79-213 FatMax� Plastic Fabric Open Tote with Cover 50cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Open Tote Tool Box 490mm 179213
Stanley FatMax Open Tote Tool Box 490mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FMAX PLASTIC FABRIC TOTE 20IN CW COVER STA179213
STANLEY FMAX PLASTIC FABRIC TOTE 20IN CW COVER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.83 / Unit
Stanley 1-79-213 FatMax Plastic Fabric 20" Open Tote With Cover 490x280x310mm
Stanley 1-79-213 FatMax Plastic Fabric 20" Open Tote With Cover 490x280x310mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Denier Tool Bag Tote, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser for Tools and... 179213
STANLEY Denier Tool Bag Tote, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser for Tools and..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W505 mm x H295 mm x D250 mm
Material
Nylon, Plastic
Other
Waterproof bottom
Shoulder strap
Rubber handle
Lockable front pockets
Removable protective cover
Volume
25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£51.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£62.55
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel