Stanley 1-97-515

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley 1-97-515
from £54.95to £69.554 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool Case
• Material: Nylon
• Front pocket
• Document compartment in the lid
• Wheels
• Zipper
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley 1-97-515
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1-97-515 Wheeled Roller Soft Tool Bag 18" STA197515
Stanley 1-97-515 Wheeled Roller Soft Tool Bag 18", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-97-515 18in Soft bag on wheels STA197515
STANLEY 1-97-515 18in Soft bag on wheels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 18 Inch Soft Tool Bag on Wheels in Resistant 600 x 600 Denier with Removable Dividers for Drill Storage 1-97-515 STA1-97-515
DURABLE : This STANLEY rolling tool bag 46 x 33 x 45cm is made from 600x600 denier fabric, hardwearing, strong and durable material POLYVALENT : The wheels make it ideal for people on the move such as field-based technicians SECURE : Cover sealed pocket for secure storage of small parts or personal items PRACTICAL : Easy carriage handle and wheels for easy transportation of tools ORGANISED : Removable dividers, enables maximum organization and flexibility for drill storage, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA197515 Hand Tools Wheeled Soft Bag
Stanley STA197515 Hand Tools Wheeled Soft Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Material
Nylon
Other
Front pocket
Document compartment in the lid
Wheels
Zipper

Price History

1M
Stanley 1-97-515
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£51.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
primetools
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel