Stanley FMST1-73607

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-73607
from £52.49to £75.5011 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool bag
• 2 compartments that open separately
• Padded carrying strap
• Lockable front pocket
• Impact-resistant plastic bottom
• Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-73607
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Tools STA173607 FatMax Multi Access Bag - Yellow/Black STAFMST1-73607
Dual side opening storage space, with two separate main wide opening compartments. Free-standing rigid structure with a reinforced plastic base to protect from water and dirt. Multiple pockets for easy and convenient organisation of tools., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools STA173607 FatMax Multi Access Bag - Yellow/Black
Dual side opening storage space, with two separate main wide opening compartments. Free-standing rigid structure with a reinforced plastic base to protect from water and dirt. Multiple pockets for easy and convenient organisation of tools., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Multi Access Bag 43Cm (17In) STA173607 FMST173607
Stanley Tools Fatmax Multi Access Bag 43Cm (17In) STA173607, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools STA173607 FatMax Multi Access Bag - Yellow/Black
Dual side opening storage space, with two separate main wide opening compartments. Free-standing rigid structure with a reinforced plastic base to protect from water and dirt. Multiple pockets for easy and convenient organisation of tools., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools STA173607 FatMax Multi Access Bag - Yellow/Black STAFMST1-73607
Dual side opening storage space, with two separate main wide opening compartments. Free-standing rigid structure with a reinforced plastic base to protect from water and dirt. Multiple pockets for easy and convenient organisation of tools., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Multi Access Bag 43cm (17in) STA173607 FMST1-73607
The Stanley FatMax® Multi Access Bag features dual side opening storage space, with two separate main wide opening compartments providing a...
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-73607 FatMax Multi Access Bag FMST173607
Stanley FMST1-73607 FatMax Multi Access Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax® Multi Access Bag 43cm (17in) FMST173607
Stanley FatMax® Multi Access Bag 43cm (17in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£67.42
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-73607 FatMax Multi Access Tool Bag 430mm FMST173607
Stanley FMST1-73607 FatMax Multi Access Tool Bag 430mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Multi Access Bag 43cm (17in) FMST173607
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Multi Access Bag 43cm (17in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� FMST1-73607 FatMax� Multi Access Bag 43cm (17in) FMST173607
STANLEY� FMST1-73607 FatMax� Multi Access Bag 43cm (17in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Other
2 compartments that open separately
Padded carrying strap
Lockable front pocket
Impact-resistant plastic bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-73607
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£51.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel