Gedore red R46003100

Manufacturer: Gedore red
Gedore red R46003100
from £242.711 offerManufacturer: Gedore red
• Tool Case
• Set Consisting of: Case, 100 tools and accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W552 mm x H360 mm x D100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore red R46003100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore RED Socket Wrench Set 1/4" + 1/2" 100 Pieces 4-32 mm 3300063
Gedore RED Socket Wrench Set 1/4" + 1/2" 100 Pieces 4-32 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Wrench Sets
prodImage
£242.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W552 mm x H360 mm x D100 mm
Material
Plastic
Set Consisting of
Case, 100 tools and accessories

Price History

1M
Gedore red R46003100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore red

Gedore red R05905010
£97.02
Gedore red R05905010Compare 1 Prices
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Gedore red R09105024Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
£193.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
£285.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£288.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
£292.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore red R46003100
rapidonline
prodImage
£242.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel