Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)

Price History
• Locking Pliers
• Combination of wrench and pliers
• Maximum Capacity: 50 mm
• 17 Adjustment Positions
• Length: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red Pliers wrench, Clamping width to 50 mm, Smooth jaws without teeth, 17-position adjustable, Multifunction tool, R28184010 ged_3300016
UNIVERSAL TOOL: The pliers wrench combines a ratchet spanner (up to 50 mm) and pliers. It can be used as a ratchet wrench and for screwdriving, bending, holding, pressing and gripping. HIGH POWER TRANSFER: The smooth jaws protect the surface of the workpiece and multiply the force applied by the hand more than tenfold. The AF width can be set as desired by pushbutton (17 positions). HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The pliers of high-quality steel have non-slip handles. They give a comfortable hold without slipping, even when applying high force. SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer. With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red pliers wrench, length: 250 mm, weight: 90 g, item number: R28184010, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£47.68
£65.76
Shipping: £18.08
with shipping: £18.08
Gedore RED Pliers Wrench 10" 3300016
Gedore RED Pliers Wrench 10", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Locking Pliers
Combination of wrench and pliers
Maximum Capacity: 50 mm
17 Adjustment Positions
Length: 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore red

Gedore red R46003100
£315.00
Gedore red R46003100Compare 1 Prices
Gedore red R46003232
£153.38
Gedore red R46003232Compare 4 Prices
Gedore red R05905010
£91.63
Gedore red R05905010Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-21)
£47.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£47.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£45.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform XXL 12
£47.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£47.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: £18.08
rapidonline
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel