Wera Kraftform XXL 12

Manufacturer: Wera
from £47.95to £90.5519 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set
• 12-piece
• Set Consisting of: Slotted screwdriver 2.5 (no lasertip) / 3.5 mm, phase tester 3.0 mm, slotted screwdriver 4 mm, 6 x cross slot, cold chisel slotted 5.5 / 7 mm and 2 x storage rack
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Kraftform XXL 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kraftform Plus XXL 2 Artisan Screwdriver Set, 12 Piece B003B7VQMK
With tool finder "Take it easy": colour coding according to profiles and size stamping With hexagonal roll protection against rolling away International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.441 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05051011001 Kraftform XXL 2, 12 pieces Screwdriver Set
Wera 05051011001 Kraftform XXL 2, 12 pieces Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform XXL TX 12-Piece Screwdriver Set 05051011001
Wera Kraftform XXL TX 12-Piece Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform XXL, 12PC, 05051010001, Multi-Colour 5A-3J8K-BG6G
For every application the right tool Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screwdriving Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.441 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA Worldwide
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Wera 051011 Kraftform Plus XXL Artisan Screwdriver Set of 12 SL / PH / PZ / TX WER051011
Wera 051011 Kraftform Plus XXL Artisan Screwdriver Set of 12 SL/ PH / PZ / TX The Wera Kraftform Plus Artisan Screwdriver XXL 12 piece setfeatures...
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 051010 Kraftform Plus XXL Artisan Screwdriver Set of 12 SL / PH / PZ WER051010
Wera 051010 Kraftform Plus XXL Artisan Screwdriver Set of 12 SL/ PH / PZ The Wera Kraftform Plus XXL 12-Piece Screwdriver Set Featuresthe most...
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05051010001 Kraftform Plus Xxl Artisan Screwdriver Set Of 12 Sl / Ph / Pz
Wera 05051010001 Kraftform Plus Xxl Artisan Screwdriver Set Of 12 Sl / Ph / Pz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£58.42
£61.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera 051011 Kraftform Plus XXL 12 Piece Screwdriver Set Slotted/Phillips/PZ/TX
Wera 051011 Kraftform Plus XXL 12 Piece Screwdriver Set Slotted/Phillips/PZ/TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform XXL 12-Piece Screwdriver Set 05051010001
Wera Kraftform XXL 12-Piece Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Wera 051010 Kraftform Plus XXL 12 Pce Screwdriver Set VDE Pozi Phillips Slotted 05051010001
Wera 051010 Kraftform Plus XXL 12 Pce Screwdriver Set VDE Pozi Phillips Slotted, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
Wera XXL Kraftform 12 Piece Screwdriver Set Pozi,Phillips,Slot + Racks 051010 05051010001
Wera XXL Kraftform 12 Piece Screwdriver Set Pozi,Phillips,Slot + Racks 051010, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Wera XXL Kraftform Plus All-Round Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 12PC, 05051010001
Features Foreveryapplicationtherighttool Multi-componentKraftformhandleforhighworkingspeedsandergonomicscrewdriving...
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
WERA - 05051010001 - SCREWDRIVER SET, XXL MULTI-USE,12PC
WERA - 05051010001 - SCREWDRIVER SET, XXL MULTI-USE,12PC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Wera 12 Piece Kraftform Plus XXL Screwdriver Set 05051010001
Wera 12 Piece Kraftform Plus XXL Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 11 Piece Kraftform Plus XXL 2 Screwdriver Set WER5051011001
Wera 11 Piece Kraftform Plus XXL 2 Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Wera XXL Kraftform Plus All-Round Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 12PC, 05051010001 & 335/350/355/3 Kraftform Plus Extra-Long Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 3pc, 05347735002 B0BLBPWPPB
Product 1: For every application the right tool Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screw driving Product 1: Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools Product 1: For every application the right tool Product 2: Extra long series Product 2: Chrome plated and ultra tough Product 2: Hardened steel blades Product 2: Lasertip tip bites into the screwhead
prodImage
£83.69
£88.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera RT59190 05051010001 SCREWDRIVER SET XXL MULTI-USE 12PC
RT59190 05051010001 SCREWDRIVER SET XXL MULTI-USE 12PC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Wera XXL Kraftform Plus All-Round Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 12PC, 05051010001 & 335/350/355/4 Kraftform Plus Lasertip Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 4pc, 05347736002 B0BLBVPY54
Product 1: For every application the right tool Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screw driving Product 1: Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools Product 1: For every application the right tool Product 2: Kraftform Plus Long Lasertip Series Screwdriver Set, 4 Piece
prodImage
£90.43
£94.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera XXL Kraftform Plus All-Round Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 12PC, 05051010001 & 73675 Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, 12 Pieces B07P82GVBY
Product 1: For every application the right tool Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screw driving Product 1: Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools Product 1: For every application the right tool Product 2: Handle length is 97mm and the blade length varies between 40mm and 60mm depending on the head type of the screwdriver Product 2: These combine to allow for faster turning and increased force to be transferred when tightening or removing screws Product 2: Wera's black point tip provides high wear and increased corrosion resistance, giving the screwdrivers a longer service life Product 2: Additionally the Torx screwdrivers included feature a holding function which, thanks to a conical driving flank that tapers towards the tip of the tool, presses the screw onto the screwdriver
prodImage
£90.55
£95.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
12-piece
Set Consisting of:Slotted screwdriver 2.5 (no lasertip) / 3.5 mm, phase tester 3.0 mm, slotted screwdriver 4 mm, 6 x cross slot, cold chisel slotted 5.5 / 7 mm and 2 x storage rack
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Wera Kraftform XXL 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£47.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Oil filter wrench (2171-5)
£48.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£48.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
£47.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel