Gedore 2K Joint Telescopic Ratchet 1/2" (3300523)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £65.08to £77.982 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Telescoping shaft lockable in 5 positions
• Ratchet head swivels 180°
• Right/left rotation switchable via ring
• 2-component handle for ergonomic power transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore 2K Joint Telescopic Ratchet 1/2" (3300523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore RED 2C-joint telescopic Ratchet 1/2" length 430-580 mm 3300523
Gedore RED 2C-joint telescopic Ratchet 1/2" length 430-580 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£65.08
Shipping: Free
Gedore Red Joint Telescopic Ratchet, switchable, 180° Swivel Ratchet Head, 1/2 inch, Ergonomic 2K Handle, Steel Tube, red/Black B07CN9PR69
Articulated telescopic ratchet for loosening stuck/rusted screws, 180° swivel ratchet head, ideal for tyre changes - especially in combination with Gedore torque wrenches and sockets Clockwise / anti-clockwise rotation can be switched by ring, telescopic shaft lockable in 5 positions - for high torque with less effort and a compact size for storage if required Ergonomic 2-component handle for hand-friendly power transmission Maximum load: 512 Nm (complies with requirements of DIN 3122:2017-04), matt chrome-plated surface Box contents: Gedore red articulated telescopic ratchet, 1/2 inch, switchable, extendable from 30 to 58 cm, 2K handle, steel tube, red/black, R60110009 / 3300523, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescoping shaft lockable in 5 positions
Ratchet head swivels 180°
Right/left rotation switchable via ring
2-component handle for ergonomic power transmission

Price History

1M
Gedore 2K Joint Telescopic Ratchet 1/2" (3300523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£127.10
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-10
£627.00
Gedore 19 V20U-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£171.53
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cmCompare 4 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IFixit Pro Tech Toolkit
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£61.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator package (00 20 09 V03)
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wolfcraft Roller support (6102300)
£64.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 704
£65.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£60.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£65.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel