Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
from £55.99to £104.0918 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable scissors
• Jam protection
• Length: 20 cm
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 200mm 8" Fully Insulated VDE Cable Wire Cutter Shear Pliers 95 16 200 9516200
Knipex 200mm 8" Fully Insulated VDE Cable Wire Cutter Shear Pliers 95 16 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cable Shears with Twin Cutting Edge Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 95 16 200 B0001P0CLQ
For cutting copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 20 mm (70 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades Low handforce required due to favourable lever ratio and special blade geometry Adjustable bolted joint, self-retaining screw, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 200 VDE Insulated Cable Cutter Shears with Twin Cutting Edge 200mm 9516200
Knipex 95 16 200 VDE Insulated Cable Cutter Shears with Twin Cutting Edge 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cable Shears, Twin Cutting Edge, Insulated, Multi Component Grips, 200 mm 9516200
Knipex Cable Shears, Twin Cutting Edge, Insulated, Multi Component Grips, 200 mm Cable shears with twin cutting edge for cutting solid, multicore...
prodImage
£57.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 200 SB VDE Cable Shears with Twin Cutting Edge 200mm KPX9516200
Knipex 95 16 200 SB VDE Cable Shears with Twin Cutting Edge200mm The Knipex 95 Series Cable Shears are fitted withmulti-component grips, VDE tested...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 95 16 200 VDE Insulated Wire Twin Cutting Edge Cable Shears Pliers 200mm 9516200
Knipex 95 16 200 VDE Insulated Wire Twin Cutting Edge Cable Shears Pliers 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£57.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex 200mm 8" Insulated VDE Cable Wire Cutter Shear Cutting Pliers, 95 16 200 9516200
Knipex 200mm 8" Insulated VDE Cable Wire Cutter Shear Cutting Pliers, 95 16 200, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Cable Cutting Pliers 200mm 8" Insulated Wire Shears Cutters 95 16 200 9516200
Knipex VDE Cable Cutting Pliers 200mm 8" Insulated Wire Shears Cutters 95 16 200, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 200mm 8" Fully Insulated VDE Cable Wire Cutter Shears Pliers 95 16 200 9516200
Knipex 200mm 8" Fully Insulated VDE Cable Wire Cutter Shears Pliers 95 16 200, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cable Shears Twin Cutting Edge Pliers 200mm VDE Insulated 95 16 200 9516200
Knipex Cable Shears Twin Cutting Edge Pliers 200mm VDE Insulated 95 16 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 200 VDE Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm 9516200
Knipex 95 16 200 VDE Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 95 16 200 Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm 9516200
KNIPEX 95 16 200 Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 95 16 200 Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm 9516200
KNIPEX 95 16 200 Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9516200 Hand Tool Knipex - 95 16 200 #2
Made In Wuppertal-Cronenberg, Germany. In Addition To Quality, Innovation And Performance, Other Important Cornerstones Are Sustainable Actions And...
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX9516200 Cable Shears VDE 95 16 200
Knipex KPX9516200 Cable Shears VDE 95 16 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£74.29
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 200 SB VDE Cable Shears with Twin Cutting Edge 200mm KPX9516200
Knipex 95 16 200 SB VDE Cable Shears with Twin Cutting Edge 200mm KPX9516200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9516200 Hand Tool Knipex - 95 16 200 #2
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 200 VDE Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm
Knipex 95 16 200 VDE Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£104.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Jam protection
Length: 20 cm
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£56.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-1)
£53.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
powertoolmate
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel