Wera Kraftform Compact 60

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
from £53.35to £88.9922 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Tool belt
• Set Consisting of: 17 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HEX, 17pc, 05059295001 B000X1R2K2
Quick-release chuck with Rapidaptor technology Multi-component Kraftform handle of the bit holder for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer Suitable for docking with the Wera 2go system., Weight: 1.0361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Screwdriver and Bit Set, 17 Piece 5059295001 KOMPAKT60
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Screwdriver and Bit Set, 17 Piece 5059295001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx BO Set of 17 WER059295
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx BO Set of 17, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Wera 059295 Kraftform Kompakt 60 Set (18 Pieces) C-05059295001
Wera 059295 Kraftform Kompakt 60 Set (18 Pieces) Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Rapidaptor...
prodImage
£68.59
Shipping: Free
Wera 059295 Kompakt 60 Screwdriver Specialist Bit Holding Kit of 17 Pouch WER059295
Wera 059295 Kompakt 60 Screwdriver Specialist Bit Holding Kit of17 Pouch Wera Kompakt 60 Screwdriver Bit Set of 16 Bits and a DriveHandle. In a...
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Screwdriver & Bit Set 17 Pcs Kraftform Kompakt 60 Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx WER059295
Wera Screwdriver & Bit Set 17 Pcs Kraftform Kompakt 60 Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Wera Screwdriver and Bit Set 17pcs Kraftform Kompakt 60 Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx 05059295001
Wera Screwdriver and Bit Set 17pcs Kraftform Kompakt 60 Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set 17pc, 05059295001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set 17pc, 05059295001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Screwdriver and Bit Set – 059295 KOMPAKT60
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Screwdriver and Bit Set – 059295, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Screwdriver and Bit Set, 17 Piece KOMPAKT60
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Screwdriver and Bit Set, 17 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Germany 05059295001 7 Piece Bit Set Screwdriver in Storage Case KOMPAKT60
Wera Tools Germany 05059295001 7 Piece Bit Set Screwdriver in Storage Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HEX, KOMPAKT60
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HEX,, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
Wera 05059295001 17 Pieces Kraftform Kompakt 60
Wera 05059295001 17 Pieces Kraftform Kompakt 60, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£66.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.43 / Unit
Wera Tools Germany Kraftform Kompakt 60 Screwdriver Handle & Long Bit Set 89mm WER059295
Wera Tools Germany Kraftform Kompakt 60 Screwdriver Handle & Long Bit Set 89mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HE... WER059295
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HE..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HE... WER059295
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HE..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HE... WER059295
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HE..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HE... WER059295
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Bit-Holding Screwdriver & Bit Set, PH/PZ/SL/TXBO/HE..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
SCREWDRIVER SET, MULTIFUNCTION, 17PC , WERA , 059295 WER059295
SCREWDRIVER SET, MULTIFUNCTION, 17PC , WERA , 059295, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Wera RT59430 SCREWDRIVER SET MULTIFUNCTION 17PC 059295
RT59430 SCREWDRIVER SET MULTIFUNCTION 17PC 059295, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
Wera 17 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver Bit Set KOMPAKT60
Wera 17 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05059295001 Kraftform Kompakt 60 Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx BO Set of 17 WER059295
Wera 05059295001 Kraftform Kompakt 60 Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx BO Set of 17, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:17 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V5674
£53.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
£53.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£55.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
£52.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£50.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
£52.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel