Wera Click-Torque C 3

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Click-Torque C 3
from £146.28to £259.4912 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Torque Wrench
• With switch ratchet, 45 teeth
• With main and fine scale
• Accuracy: +/- 3%
• Torque: 40 Nm - 200 Nm
• Dimensions: L51 cm
• Weight: 1.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Click-Torque C 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Click Torque C 3 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive, 40 - 200 Nm, 05075622001 B07B7XXQHT
Click-Torque C3 Torque wrench Drive 40-200 Nm brand: Wera manufacturer: Wera Tools, Weight: 3.21213515734 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
prodImage
£146.28
Shipping: Free
WERA 1/2" Click-Torque-C-3 Calibrated Adjustable 40Nm To 200Nm Wrench, 075622 05075622001
WERA 1/2" Click-Torque-C-3 Calibrated Adjustable 40Nm To 200Nm Wrench, 075622, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Click Torque C 3 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive, 40 - 200 Nm, 05075622001
prodImage
£197.49
Shipping: Free
Wera Click Torque C 3 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Sq Dr 40-200Nm 05075622001
Wera Click Torque C 3 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Sq Dr 40-200Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£197.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
WERA 1/2" Click-Torque-C-3 Calibrated Adjustable 40Nm To 200Nm Wrench, 075622 05075622001
WERA 1/2" Click-Torque-C-3 Calibrated Adjustable 40Nm To 200Nm Wrench, 075622, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
WERA 1/2" Click-Torque-C-3 Calibrated Adjustable 40Nm To 200Nm Wrench, 075622 05075622001
WERA 1/2" Click-Torque-C-3 Calibrated Adjustable 40Nm To 200Nm Wrench, 075622, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 075622 Click-Torque C 3 1/2" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 40-200Nm 05075622001
Wera 075622 Click-Torque C 3 1/2" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 40-200Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Click-Torque C 3 Torque Wrench w/Reversible Ratchet, 40-200Nm/1/2'' Sq. Dr. 05075622001
Wera Click-Torque C 3 Torque Wrench w/Reversible Ratchet, 40-200Nm/1/2'' Sq. Dr., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£212.18
Shipping: Free
Wera Click-Torque Adjustable Torque Wrench – 1/2'' Sq. Drive/40-200Nm 05075622001
Wera Click-Torque Adjustable Torque Wrench – 1/2'' Sq. Drive/40-200Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£212.18
Shipping: Free
Wera 1/2" Drive Click Torque C3 Torque Wrench 40Nm - 200Nm 05075622001
Wera 1/2" Drive Click Torque C3 Torque Wrench 40Nm - 200Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£243.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05075622001 Click Torque C 3 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Sq Dr 40-200Nm
Wera 05075622001 Click Torque C 3 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Sq Dr 40-200Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£259.09
Shipping: Free
Wera 1/2" Click-Torque C 3 Torque Wrench with Reversible Ratchet 40Nm 200Nm 05075622001
1/2" Click-Torque C 3 Torque Wrench with Reversible Ratchet 40Nm 200Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£259.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L51 cm
Weight:1.45 kg
Properties
With switch ratchet, 45 teeth
With main and fine scale
Accuracy: +/- 3%
Torque:40 Nm - 200 Nm

Price History

1M
Wera Click-Torque C 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
£145.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SB 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£145.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Vario crimping pliers (M contour)
£144.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 3
prodImage
£146.28
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£197.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel