Wera 8100 SC 6 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set

Manufacturer: Wera
from £138.00to £250.1519 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Speed ratchet set
• Zyklop connection part and 14 bits
• Freely swiveling ratchet head
• Ratchet material: chrome-vanadium steel
• Return swivel angle: 5°
• Bit length: 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 8100 SC 6 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set New 05004076001
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£138.00
£141.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set, Metric, 28pc, 05004076001 B00IS0WA3O
The Wera Zyklop Speed ratchet combines the advantages of five different types of ratchet in one. And it is a really fast mover Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Set in robust textile box, Weight: 5.6548570203 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£139.66
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set, Metric, 28pc, 05004076001
The Wera Zyklop Speed ratchet combines the advantages of five different types of ratchet in one. And it is a really fast mover Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Set in robust textile box, Weight: 5.6548570203 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set, Metric, 28pc, 05004076001 Wera - 3874
The Wera Zyklop Speed ratchet combines the advantages of five different types of ratchet in one. And it is a really fast mover Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Set in robust textile box, Weight: 5.6548570203 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set, Metric, 28pc, 05004076001
The Wera Zyklop Speed ratchet combines the advantages of five different types of ratchet in one. And it is a really fast mover Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Set in robust textile box, Weight: 5.6548570203 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004076001 8100 SC 6 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
Wera 05004076001 8100 SC 6 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
More offers
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set, Metric, 28pc, 05004076001 Wera - 3874
The Wera Zyklop Speed ratchet combines the advantages of five different types of ratchet in one. And it is a really fast mover Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Set in robust textile box, Weight: 5.6548570203 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
WERA 28 Piece 1/2in 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Metric Socket Bit Set, 004076 05004076001
WERA 28 Piece 1/2in 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Metric Socket Bit Set, 004076, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set, Metric, 28pc, 05004076001 & Belt C Deep 1 Socket Set of 6 Metric 1/2in Drive B0C3H84JM1
Product 1: The Wera Zyklop Speed ratchet combines the advantages of five different types of ratchet in one. And it is a really fast mover Product 1: Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Product 1: Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover Product 1: With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Product 2: 6-piece socket set on robust textile belt, ½" Product 2: Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets Product 2: Long ½" sockets for low-profile-fitting screw connections in tight construction spaces and for protruding threaded rods Product 2: Hexagonal profile enables precise and profile-preserving screwdriving with high power transmission
prodImage
£195.65
£200.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 28 Piece 1/2in Zyklop Speed Ratchet & Metric Socket Set 004076 05004076001
Wera 28 Piece 1/2in Zyklop Speed Ratchet & Metric Socket Set 004076, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£196.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £196.70 / Unit
Wera Tools Zyklop 1/2 Drive Metric Speed Ratchet Set 8100 SC 6 - 4076001 05004076001
Wera Tools Zyklop 1/2 Drive Metric Speed Ratchet Set 8100 SC 6 - 4076001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Zyklop 1/2 Drive Metric Speed Ratchet Set 8100 SC 6 - 4076001 05004076001
Wera Tools Zyklop 1/2 Drive Metric Speed Ratchet Set 8100 SC 6 - 4076001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Zyklop 1/2 Drive Metric Speed Ratchet Set 8100 SC 6 - 4076001 05004076001
Wera Tools Zyklop 1/2 Drive Metric Speed Ratchet Set 8100 SC 6 - 4076001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Socket Set, 1/2in. drive Metric 05004076001
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Socket Set, 1/2in. drive Metric 05004076001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Ratchet & Metric Socket 28 Piece Set 05004076001
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Ratchet & Metric Socket 28 Piece Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 004076 1/2? Drive 8100 SC 28 Piece Metric Socket & Bit Set 05004076001
Wera 004076 1/2? Drive 8100 SC 28 Piece Metric Socket & Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/2" Drive, Metric 05004076001
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/2" Drive, Metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£208.69
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004076001 8100 SC 6 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
Wera 05004076001 8100 SC 6 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£223.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £223.64 / Unit
Wera 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set, Metric, 28pc, 05004076001 & 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/4" Drive, Metric, Silver, 28 Pieces - 05004016001 B0C3H9G7Y2
Product 1: The Wera Zyklop Speed ratchet combines the advantages of five different types of ratchet in one. And it is a really fast mover Product 1: Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Product 1: Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover Product 1: With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Product 2: Freely pivoting ratchet head with 5 predefined locking positions Product 2: Fine toothing with 72 teeth Product 2: Small return angle of only 5° Product 2: Free-turning sleeve for high working speeds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£250.15
£254.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Zyklop connection part and 14 bits
Freely swiveling ratchet head
Ratchet material: chrome-vanadium steel
Return swivel angle: 5°
Bit length: 32 mm

Price History

1M
Wera 8100 SC 6 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V4230
£137.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
£136.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 06)
£112.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece
£136.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£136.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£139.66
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel