Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
from £121.11to £202.286 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Circlip Pliers Set
• 8-piece
• Internal and External Rings
• Roll-up Case made of Durable Polyester Fabric
• Adjustable Quick-Release
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Tools 00 19 58 V01, 8Piece Industrial Circlip Pliers Set B07Q9X31D5
8 piece Circlip Plier set contains the following: (4) Circlip Pliers for internal circlips in bore holes one of each: 44 11 J1, 44 11 J2, 44 21 J11 and 44 21 J21 and (4) Circlip Pliers for external circlips on shafts - 46 11 A1, 46 11 A2, 46 21 A11 and 46 21 A21 All tools are stored in a hard-wearing polyester tool roll bag. Each tool has it's own specific tool slot for Convenient storage Tool pouch features an adjustable quick release fastener to keep tools secure when not in use, Weight: 1.48 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX Tools LP
prodImage
£121.11
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 8 Parts, 00 19 58 V01 605488
High-quality tool roll made from durable polyester fabric With practical, adjustable quick release fastener Dimensions, open (L x H): 610 x 240 mm, Weight: 1.4770971554 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 8 Parts, 00 19 58 V01 605488
High-quality tool roll made from durable polyester fabric With practical, adjustable quick release fastener Dimensions, open (L x H): 610 x 240 mm, Weight: 1.4770971554 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£136.87
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 19 58 V01 Set of Circlip Pliers x8 Pcs 001958V01
KNIPEX 00 19 58 V01 Set of Circlip Pliers x8 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£147.61
Shipping: Free
Draper 08460 KNIPEX 00 19 58 V01 Set of Circlip Pliers, 8 Parts
Draper 08460 KNIPEX 00 19 58 V01 Set of Circlip Pliers, 8 Parts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£202.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 8 Parts, 00 19 58 V01 B06WLQJHCB
High-quality tool roll made from durable polyester fabric With practical, adjustable quick release fastener Dimensions, open (L x H): 610 x 240 mm, Weight: 1.4770971554 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£136.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circlip Pliers Set
8-piece
Internal and External Rings
Roll-up Case made of Durable Polyester Fabric
Adjustable Quick-Release

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Click-Torque A 5
£121.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
£122.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£117.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert 1/6 (8501-2)
£123.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 08
£124.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
prodImage
£121.11
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.87
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£147.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel