Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set

Price History
• Socket Wrench Set
• External hexagon profile
• Set Consisting of: 172 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VIGOR V2461 Socket set 26b6a1d8-482d-4c55-a835-c866e2a5082d
Drive side (profile): Rectangle, Hexagon; Hexagonal Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4), 8 (5/16); Drive [inch]: 1/4, 3/8; Work side (profile): External Hexagon; Output end (profile): Male Torx, External Hexagon, Female Torx, Hexagon Socket, Phillips-head (PH), Pozidriv (PZ), Slot, Torx-TR; Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Supplementary Info: Adapter Volvo, straight for V4385; Number of tools: 172; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8), 6.3 (1/4), 12.5 (1/2)
prodImage
£83.49
£91.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Vigor V2461 Socket Set A2ADE_50.75_5_A2APDIM_93_0805
Country of Origin : Germany The Package Height of the Product is 330.0 centimeters The Package Length of the Product is 445.0 centimeters The Package Width of the Product is 90.0 centimeters
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Vigor V2461 Socket Set A2ADE_50.75_5_A2APDIM_93_0805
Country of Origin : Germany The Package Height of the Product is 330.0 centimeters The Package Length of the Product is 445.0 centimeters The Package Width of the Product is 90.0 centimeters
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
HAZET Vigor V2461 Socket Set
High-Quality Products, Tested In Germany In Accordance With The Currently Applicable High Technical Quality Standards. Designed And Tested To Reach...
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
External hexagon profile
Set Consisting of:172 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Reviews

Latest
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2022
|
Everything in its place fits well, and looks solid. Good german quality.
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2022
|
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2022
|
Case not as on picture
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/02/2022
|
Quality not good 👎
Case not as on picture
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/02/2022
|
Quality not good 👎
With reviews from

Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 74 reviews
5
68
4
0
3
2
0
1
3

More from Vigor

Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£209.99
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench SetCompare 2 Prices
Vigor V5513
£220.20
Vigor V5513Compare 1 Prices
Vigor V5020 Bit Box
£32.22
Vigor V5020 Bit BoxCompare 1 Prices
Vigor V3343
£183.25
Vigor V3343Compare 1 Prices
Vigor V5674
£54.66
Vigor V5674Compare 2 Prices
Vigor V2542 Universal Tool Case
£380.99
Vigor V2542 Universal Tool CaseCompare 1 Prices
Vigor V2201
£88.99
Vigor V2201Compare 2 Prices
Vigor V2461N Socket Wrench Set
£109.99
Vigor V2461N Socket Wrench SetCompare 2 Prices
Vigor V4230
£182.01
Vigor V4230Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 7441 VDE
£92.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
£82.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet Combination Wrench Set (606/5)
£84.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£84.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (3300928)
£82.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£82.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weidmüller M-D-STRIPAX
£84.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
V for VALUE
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel