Wera 7441 VDE

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 7441 VDE
from £98.68to £151.959 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Torque hand holder
• Suitable for Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE interchangeable blades
• With click signal
• Handle: Kraftform with anti-roll protection
• Numerical torque value display
• Drive: 9 mm
• Precision ±: 6 %
• Max. torque: 3.0 Nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 7441 VDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 7441 Kraftform VDE Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle 1.2-3Nm, 05074750001 B00BT0BOLY
Adjustable Kraftform VDE torque holder Adjustable torque from 1.2-3.0 Distinct audible and perceivable excess load signal when the pre-set torque value is reached Suitable for Kraftform Kompakt VDE blades Rapid exchange of the interchangeable blades, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools Ltd
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
Wera 05074750001 Series 7441 VDE Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle
Wera 05074750001 Series 7441 VDE Kraftform Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
Wera 074750 1000V Insulated VDE Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm 05074750001
Wera 074750 1000V Insulated VDE Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 074750 7441 VDE Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm WER074750
Wera 074750 7441 VDE Adjustable Torque Screwdriver 1.2-3.0Nm The Wera Insulated VDE Adjustable Torque Screwdriver is suitablefor use with Kraftform...
prodImage
£135.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera VDE Adjustable Torque 1.2Nm-3Nm Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver HANDLE,074750 05074750001
Wera VDE Adjustable Torque 1.2Nm-3Nm Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver HANDLE,074750, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Series 7400 VDE Kraftform Adjustable Torque Handle 0.3-3.5 Nm - 05074750001
Wera Series 7400 VDE Kraftform Adjustable Torque Handle 0.3-3.5 Nm - 05074750001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 7441 VDE Kraftform Adjustable Torque Handle (1.2-3.0 Nm) 05074750001
Wera 7441 VDE Kraftform Adjustable Torque Handle (1.2-3.0 Nm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£141.29
Shipping: Free
Wera 7441 Kraftform VDE Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle 1.2-3Nm 05074750001
Wera 7441 Kraftform VDE Adjustable Torque Screwdriver Handle 1.2-3Nm 05074750001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£150.70
Shipping: Free
Wera 7441 VDE Insulated Torque Screwdriver 1.2 - 3Nm 05074750001
Wera 7441 VDE Insulated Torque Screwdriver 1.2 - 3Nm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L192 cm
Properties
Suitable for Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE interchangeable blades
With click signal
Handle: Kraftform with anti-roll protection
Numerical torque value display
Drive: 9 mm
Precision ±: 6 %
Max. torque: 3.0 Nm
Min. torque: 1.2 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 7441 VDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-CheckCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
£98.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£80.28
Compare Prices
26 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£97.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-75
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V2201
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£96.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 7441 VDE
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel