Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
from £97.98to £135.496 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 9-piece set for internal TORX® screws
• Made of chrome vanadium steel, matte chrome-plated
• Knurling for high grip
• With retention function, ball catch groove, and color coding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05004202001 8767 60 mm x 1/2-Inch Drive C Zyklop Torx HF Hex-Plus Socket Set with Fastener Holding Function (9-Piece) B01BNJ0D7Q
Compact textile box with high robustness, low weight and volume Bit socket non-impact for manual or power tool operations The holding function holds screws securely on the tool With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Knurling on lower socket end for more grip when used manually Bit socket (non-impact) for manual or power tool operations Holds Torx-head fasteners on 1/2" drive Ideal for recessed applications, awkward spaces and overhead work "Take it Easy" socket size colour coding; part of a wider system Chrome-molybdenum, designed for intensive use "Twist & Lock" secure tool storage in robust textile pouch, Weight: 2.43 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
Dr T Wera 9 Piece 1/2" Metric Hold Fucntion TORX TRX TX Key Socket Set T20-T60,004202
Wera 9 Piece 1/2" Metric Hold Fucntion TORX TRX TX Key Socket Set T20-T60,004202, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Wera 8767 C TORX® HF 1 Zyklop Bit Socket Set 1/2" Drive - With HF
Wera 8767 C TORX® HF 1 Zyklop Bit Socket Set 1/2" Drive - With HF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
Wera 5004202001 8767 C Zyklop Torx HF Screw Hold Socket Set of 9 1/2in Drive WER004202
Wera 5004202001 8767 C Zyklop Torx HF Screw Hold Socket Set of 91/2in Drive Wera 8767 C Torx HF Zyklop Sockets with Holding Function via aunique...
prodImage
£131.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 8767C HF Zyklop 9 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Bit Socket Set 8767 C HF 1
Wera 8767C HF Zyklop 9 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Bit Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004202001 8767 C TORX® HF 1 Zyklop Bit Socket Set 1/2" Drive - With HF
Wera 05004202001 8767 C TORX® HF 1 Zyklop Bit Socket Set 1/2" Drive - With HF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-piece set for internal TORX® screws
Made of chrome vanadium steel, matte chrome-plated
Knurling for high grip
With retention function, ball catch groove, and color coding

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£97.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-75
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£96.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax XL Fubar III (1-55-120)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel