Wera Kraftform Compact 62

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
from £85.05to £143.7915 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver Set
• 33 pieces
• Including folding case
• Handle with Rapidaptor quick-change chuck
• Bit length: 89 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 62 Screwdriver & Long Security Pz,Ph,Tx,Hex Bits, 059297 059297 WER059297
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 62 Screwdriver & Long Security Pz,Ph,Tx,Hex Bits, 059297, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 12, 10 Pieces B000NI7RRS
Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Rapidaptor quick-release chuck allows rapid bit change Tough viscous bits, for universal use Suitable for manual and power tool operations, Weight: 1.63362536142 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 62 Screwdriver & Long Security Pz,Ph,Tx,Hex Bits, 059297 059297 WER059297
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 62 Screwdriver & Long Security Pz,Ph,Tx,Hex Bits, 059297, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Wera - 5059297001 Kraftform Kompakt 62 Bitholding Screwdriver and Pouch Set, 33-Pieces
Product Description Wera 33 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 62 is designed for the Professional User. Kraftform Kompakt sets include Kraftform bitholding...
prodImage
£114.12
Shipping: Free
Wera 05059297001 62 Bitholding Screwdriver Set with Bits in Pouch, 33 Pieces & 335/350/355/3 Kraftform Plus Extra-Long Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 3pc, 05347735002 B09TG8LYYR
Product 1: Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Product 1: Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Product 1: Rapidaptor quick-release chuck allows rapid bit change Product 1: Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Product 2: Extra long series Product 2: Chrome plated and ultra tough Product 2: Hardened steel blades Product 2: Lasertip tip bites into the screwhead
prodImage
£114.15
£118.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 059297 Kompakt 62 Screwdriver Bit Holding Kit of 33 Pouch WER059297
Wera 059297 Kompakt 62 Screwdriver Bit Holding Kit of 33Pouch Kraftform Kompakt 62 - 33 piece bit set with screwdriverhandle. Highly portable and...
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 059297 Kraftform Kompakt 33 Piece Rapidaptor Screwdriver & Bit Set PZ,PH,TX
Wera 059297 Kraftform Kompakt 33 Piece Rapidaptor Screwdriver & Bit Set PZ,PH,TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 059297 Kraftform Kompakt 62, 33 Piece Rapidaptor Screwdriver & Bit Set
Wera 059297 Kraftform Kompakt 62, 33 Piece Rapidaptor Screwdriver & Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05059297001 Kraftform Kompakt 62 Pouch with 89mm Bits 33pcs
Wera 05059297001 Kraftform Kompakt 62 Pouch with 89mm Bits 33pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£90.16
£93.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera KK62 33-Piece Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver & Security Bit Set 05059297001
Wera KK62 33-Piece Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver & Security Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: Free
Wera 05059297001 62 Bitholding Screwdriver Set with Bits in Pouch, 33 Pieces & 05051461001 1/4 x 142 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver - Silver B08R77R72C
Product 1: Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Product 1: Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Product 1: Rapidaptor quick-release chuck allows rapid bit change Product 1: Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Product 2: Ratcheting screwdriver with Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change Product 2: Ratchet with fine-pitched toothing for a low RETURN angle Product 2: Switchover (right, fixed, left) Product 2: MULTI
prodImage
£117.46
£121.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 33 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver Bit Set 5059297001
Wera 33 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05059297001 KK62 33-Piece Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver & Security Bit Set
Wera 05059297001 KK62 33-Piece Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver & Security Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£131.89
Shipping: Free
Wera 05059297001 62 Bitholding Screwdriver Set with Bits in Pouch, 33 Pieces & 73675 Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, 12 Pieces B08QRX84XZ
Product 1: Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Product 1: Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Product 1: Rapidaptor quick-release chuck allows rapid bit change Product 1: Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Product 2: Handle length is 97mm and the blade length varies between 40mm and 60mm depending on the head type of the screwdriver Product 2: These combine to allow for faster turning and increased force to be transferred when tightening or removing screws Product 2: Wera's black point tip provides high wear and increased corrosion resistance, giving the screwdrivers a longer service life Product 2: Additionally the Torx screwdrivers included feature a holding function which, thanks to a conical driving flank that tapers towards the tip of the tool, presses the screw onto the screwdriver
prodImage
£133.59
£138.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KK 62 Wera Screwdriver Set, 33Pc
KK 62 Wera Screwdriver Set, 33Pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£143.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
33 pieces
Including folding case
Handle with Rapidaptor quick-change chuck
Bit length: 89 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£79.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
£84.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£84.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
wrightytool
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel