Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
from £88.064 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• pipe wrench
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L560 cm
• Weight: 2,600 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£88.06
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£99.99
Shipping: £8.45

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench 90° Red Powder-Coated 560 mm, 83 10 020 B001CCAG04
Swedish pattern 90° angled jaws Jaws with offset teeth in opposite direction Teeth additionally induction hardened I-beam handle design, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£88.06
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 83 10 020 Pipe Wrench / Water Pump Pliers f9e06599-b661-4f8b-a87b-a2ac54e7b4e8
Colour: red; Surface: Powder coated; Length [mm]: 560; Weight [g]: 2600; DIN/ISO: DIN 5234; Observe service information:
prodImage
£99.99
£108.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KNIPEX 83 10 020 Pipe Wrench / Water Pump Pliers 210dfd4f-5cd3-4a83-a5d9-e1fb6333443b
prodImage
£100.99
£109.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KNIPEX 83 10 020 90-Degree Swedish Pattern Pipe Wrench B005EXOIT2
90-Degree angled jaws Jaws with offset teeth in opposite direction T-beam handle design Captive adjusting nut, Weight: 0.005732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£126.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L560 cm
Weight:2,600 g
Properties
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 17 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Jaw 83 30 020
£88.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder set 23 124
£86.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Oil filter chain (2171-8)
£81.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£90.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
prodImage
£88.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£126.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel