Wera Kraftform Plus 921 Bit Holder Screwdriver (05018100001)

Manufacturer: Wera
from £63.99to £69.952 offersManufacturer: Wera

Price History

1M
Wera Kraftform Plus 921 Bit Holder Screwdriver (05018100001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05018100001 921 Tournevis à frapper Kraftform Plus – série 900, 1/4", 163, 5 mm, Black-Yellow B0BFQWLHZK
Hammer impulse is transformed into a rotating motion with a release torque of approx. 25 Nm implemented lossless via a continuous blade Switchable impact driver and screwdriver function Combines the advantages of manual impact drivers, compact tools and screwdrivers with a continuous blade International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.84 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 921 Kraftform Impact Driver Hammer & Interchangeable Screwdriver Bits, Sets 05018100001018100
Wera 921 Kraftform Impact Driver Hammer & Interchangeable Screwdriver Bits, Sets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Wera Kraftform Plus 921 Bit Holder Screwdriver (05018100001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm
£63.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 110
£64.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
£64.15
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weidmüller Stripax
£64.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel