Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm
from £63.72to £69.995 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• Pipe Cutter
• Fits in the trouser pocket
• Self-clamping
• Self-adjusting
• Type: 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger PRO-CUT Copper Pipe Tube Cutter Pipeslice - 15mm 22mm 28mm
Rothenberger PRO-CUT Copper Pipe Tube Cutter Pipeslice - 15mm 22mm 28mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger - Pipeslice Multi Pack 15mm 22mm & 28mm - 18158
Rothenberger - Pipeslice Multi Pack 15mm 22mm & 28mm - 18158, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rothenberger 3 Set Copper Pipe Slice 15mm 22mm & 28mm & Heavy Duty Storage Box 91917
Rothenberger 3 Set Copper Pipe Slice 15mm 22mm & 28mm & Heavy Duty Storage Box, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger Pro Cut Copper Pipe Tube Cutter Pipeslice - 15mm 22mm 28mm
Rothenberger Pro Cut Copper Pipe Tube Cutter Pipeslice - 15mm 22mm 28mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger PRO CUT 15mm 22mm & 28mm Copper Pipe Tube Cutter Pipeslice 3 Pack 1500005092
Rothenberger PRO CUT 15mm 22mm & 28mm Copper Pipe Tube Cutter Pipeslice 3 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Fits in the trouser pocket
Self-clamping
Self-adjusting
Type: 22 mm

Price History

1M
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£455.99
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 292
£63.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rothenberger Inox Tube Cutter 42 Pro
£63.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£63.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£68.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 110
£64.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 22 mm
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
greenplumbpoweronline
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
all_them_things
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel