Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
from £124.98to £125.993 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• Steel Pipe Cutter
• Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 10-60 mm
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger Super 2 Steel Pipe Slice Tube Cutter 10-60mm Burr Free- 7.0045
Rothenberger Super 2 Steel Pipe Slice Tube Cutter 10-60mm Burr Free- 7.0045, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 70045 "Super" Steel Pipe Cutter, Red/Black, 1/8-2-Inch B000XJ50N0
Easy pressure control for optimum force transmission onto the pipe Long service life with the hardened cutter wheel made of high alloy steel Burr-free external cutting allows for immediate thread cutting, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger - Steel Pipe Cutter SUPER 2", 10-60mm - 70045
Rothenberger - Steel Pipe Cutter SUPER 2", 10-60mm - 70045, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 10-60 mm
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brilliant Tools BT671650
£124.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£125.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£125.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert 1/6 (8501-2)
£123.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£126.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 69 pcs (5255)
£126.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
transtools
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel