Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60

Price History
• Crimp profile
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Locator for 97 49 60 (HTS + Harting), 97 49 90 B003A66ALO
Content: locator for 97 49 60 Ideal product Can be set to all commercially available turned contacts in the four-mandrel crimping Pliers’ capacity range, Weight: 0.15211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£114.02
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Turned Contacts (HTS + Harting), 97 49 60 B003A6D1KC
The additionally available locator 97 49 90 makes it easier to guide the contact during the crimping process, Weight: 0.11684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£135.03
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Die Turned Contacts (HTS+Harting) 97 49 60
Knipex Crimping Die Turned Contacts (HTS+Harting), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£151.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:70 g

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 910
£113.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£114.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
£114.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
£114.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£113.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£114.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer XL (1020164)
£105.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£113.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
prodImage
£114.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.03
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£151.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel