KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)

Price History
• Switching ratchet
• Chrome vanadium steel
• 3/4" square drive
• Torque 175 Nm
• Return angle: 15°
• 24 teeth
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 911.3410 3/4-inch Classic Industrial Fitters Ratchet B001NYQXOO
Square drive adaptor to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball lock Maximum load capacity up to 1.750 N¥m Reversing Exact gearing 24 teeth ratchet mechanism Extremely substaintial handle bar, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£114.17
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 911.3410 3/4" Reversible ratchet, 24 teeth
Product Description Square drive adaptor to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball lock Maximum load capacity up to 1.750 Nm Reversible Exact gearing 24...
prodImage
£175.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg
Properties
Chrome vanadium steel
3/4" square drive
Torque 175 Nm
Return angle: 15°
24 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 910
£113.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench set 1/4" + 1/2" R46003092
£114.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£113.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)
£97.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£113.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
£106.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey High-performance clamp set SLV100M
£115.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
prodImage
£114.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel