KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1442)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1442)
from £85.99to £113.712 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Torque Wrench
• Torque: 5 Nm - 25 Nm
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Twist Grip Lockable: Yes
• Automatic Short-Duration Release: Yes
• Dimensions: L50 cm
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS TOOLS 516.1442 Torque wrench 749f0c6f-db0b-4d1e-8111-bbbfa626c2bd
Total Length [mm]: 500,0; Height: 23,0; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Weight [g]: 1300; Shape: Mushroom head; Diameter 1 [mm]: 45,0; Number of levers: 1; Torque from [Nm]: 40; Torque to [Nm]: 200; Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 30; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2); Gauge: with analog display; Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 3; Scale Divisions [Nm]: 1,0; DIN/ISO: DIN 3120, ISO 1174, DIN EN ISO 6789, -1:2017(E); Torque from [lbf·ft]: 15; Torque to [lbf·ft]: 150
prodImage
£85.99
£94.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools 1/2" Ergotorque®Precison Torque Wrench Rotary Ratchet 40-200Nm 516.1442
KS Tools 1/2" Ergotorque®Precison Torque Wrench Rotary Ratchet 40-200Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L50 cm
Weight:1.3 kg
Properties
Torque:5 Nm - 25 Nm
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Twist Grip Lockable:Yes
Automatic Short-Duration Release:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£85.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£84.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
£73.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£88.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1442)
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel