KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1412)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1412)
from £79.99to £120.004 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Torque Wrench
• Torque: 5 Nm - 25 Nm
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Twist Grip Lockable: Yes
• Automatic Short-Duration Release: Yes
• Dimensions: L28.9 cm
• Weight: 460 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS TOOLS 516.1412 Torque wrench 92f73b34-aebc-44e2-af61-a1c8237ca1e6
Total Length [mm]: 289,0; Height: 18,0; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Weight [g]: 460; Shape: Mushroom head; Diameter 1 [mm]: 35,0; Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 30; Number of levers: 1; Torque from [Nm]: 5; Torque to [Nm]: 25; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4); Gauge: with analog display; Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 3; Scale Divisions [Nm]: 0,1; DIN/ISO: DIN 3120, ISO 1174, DIN EN ISO 6789, -1:2017(E); Torque from [lbf·ft]: 0,8; Torque to [lbf·ft]: 18
prodImage
£79.99
£88.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools 516.1412 Ergoprec Torque Wrench Mushroom Head B001ECR8FI
Actuation accuracy: tolerance of the set scale value Precise reading accuracy for a minimum 5.000 tightening cycles For controlled fastening in clockwise and counter clockwise directions Torque setting by pulling out and pushing in the slide in knob at the end of the handle, Weight: 1.0141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£90.56
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 1/4" Ergotorque®Precision Torque Wrench Rotary Ratchet 5-25Nm 516.1412
KS Tools 1/4" Ergotorque®Precision Torque Wrench Rotary Ratchet 5-25Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£112.68
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 516.1412 ERGOTORQUE 1/4"" Precision Torque Wrench with Rotary Mushroom Ratchet Head 5-25Nm OPC-PFWC25T-NEW
...
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L28.9 cm
Weight:460 g
Properties
Torque:5 Nm - 25 Nm
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Twist Grip Lockable:Yes
Automatic Short-Duration Release:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMHT83550-1
£80.22
Compare Prices
26 offers
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
£80.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DE7027-XJ
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp lever pliers 97 52 08
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey D39ASS
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£79.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£90.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£81.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1412)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£90.56
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£112.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel