KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1472)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1472)
from £89.45to £173.993 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Torque wrench
• Suitable for crafts, industry, trucks, motorcycles, cars
• Tool holder: 1/2 inch
• Measuring range: 60 320 Nm
• Accuracy: +/3% of scale value
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 516.1472 Ergoprec Torque Wrench Mushroom Head B001NYXS7O
Actuation accuracy: tolerance of the set scale value Precise reading accuracy for a minimum 5.000 tightening cycles For controlled fastening in clockwise and counter clockwise directions Torque setting by pulling out and pushing in the slide in knob at the end of the handle, Weight: 3.196702799 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 1/2" Ergotorque®Precison Torque Wrench Rotary Ratchet 60-320Nm 516.1472
KS Tools 1/2" Ergotorque®Precison Torque Wrench Rotary Ratchet 60-320Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£132.38
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 516.1472 Torque Wrench Set 4f935dde-d772-4938-bce7-efb13fdb5718
Total Length [mm]: 585,0; Height: 23,0; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Weight [g]: 1450; Shape: Mushroom head; Diameter 1 [mm]: 45,0; Number of levers: 1; Torque from [Nm]: 60; Torque to [Nm]: 320; Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 30; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2); Gauge: with analog display; Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 3; Scale Divisions [Nm]: 1,0; DIN/ISO: DIN 3120, ISO 1174, DIN EN ISO 6789, -1:2017(E); Torque from [lbf·ft]: 45; Torque to [lbf·ft]: 236
prodImage
£173.99
£182.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Torque wrench
Suitable for crafts, industry, trucks, motorcycles, cars
Tool holder: 1/2 inch
Measuring range: 60 320 Nm
Accuracy: +/3% of scale value

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1472)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro combi speeder set 23 124
£89.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-75
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Jaw 83 30 020
£88.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£90.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£73.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£90.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£88.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1472)
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£132.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel