Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
from £73.68to £91.957 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit sockets for TORX and hex screws
• Extra slim profile area for recessed fasteners
• 30 mm long profile area for better accessibility
• Knurling at the socket end for high grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bicycle Set 8, Bit Socket Set, 7 Pieces B09F3S8N1S
Bit sockets for the most common TORX and Hex screws Long bit sockets with extra slim, cylindrical profile zone for low-located couplings e.g. for bottom bracket ball bearing or stem-fork-clamping With extra slim 30mm long profile area With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Knurling on lower socket end for more grip when used manually, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
Wera Bicycle Set 8 Hex & Torx 7 Pce 3/8" Sq. Drive 107mm Long Socket Set, 004176
Wera Bicycle Set 8 Hex & Torx 7 Pce 3/8" Sq. Drive 107mm Long Socket Set, 004176, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 8 - Pack Of 7 WER10008
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 8 - Pack Of 7, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 8 - Pack Of 7 WER10008
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 8 - Pack Of 7, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Wera Fahrrad 3/8 Bit Nut Set, 7 Pieces 7 pieces WER10008
Wera Fahrrad 3/8 Bit Nut Set, 7 Pieces 7 pieces, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£88.54
Shipping: Free
Wera 3/8" Bicycle Set 8 Hex-Plus Technology & Extra Slim Long Bit Sockets 7pcs
Wera 3/8" Bicycle Set 8 Hex-Plus Technology & Extra Slim Long Bit Sockets 7pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Wera Zyklop 7 Piece 3/8" Drive Bicycle Bit Socket Set Bicycle Set 8
Wera Zyklop 7 Piece 3/8" Drive Bicycle Bit Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit sockets for TORX and hex screws
Extra slim profile area for recessed fasteners
30 mm long profile area for better accessibility
Knurling at the socket end for high grip

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
£73.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
£73.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900
£64.96
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 70
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller M-D-STRIPAX
£82.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel