Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
from £69.99to £93.875 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit screwdriver set
• 1013 Kraftform Micro ESD: 97, 851/9 C: PH 00x44, PH 0x44, PH 1x44, 867/9 C Torx: TX 5x44, TX 6x44, 800/9 C: 0.23x1.5x44, 0.40x2.0x44, 0.50x3.0x44, 840/9 C: 1.5x44, 2.0x44
• Set Consisting of: 10 bits, handle, and folding pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Micro 11 ESD 1 SB Interchangeable-Bit Screwdriver Set, for electronic components, PH/TX/SL/HEX, 11PC, 05073670001 B00BT0EC0Y
Bit holder suitable for the take-up of bits with 4 mm halfmoon or hios drive Esd-safe tool thanks to surface resistance of ≤ 10 9 ohm Holder with anti-roll feature, swivel cap and quick-release chuck Suitable for bits with 4 mm halfmoon and 4 mm hios drive In a practical pouch Bit holder suitable for the take-up of bits with 4 mm half-moon or hios drive Esd-safe tool thanks to surface resistance of < 10 9 ohm, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 073670 Kraftform 11 Piece Micro ESD Anti-Static Precision Screwdriver Set
Wera 073670 Kraftform 11 Piece Micro ESD Anti-Static Precision Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Micro 11 ESD 1 Screwdriver Set - 11pc 05073670001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Micro 11 ESD 1 Screwdriver Set - 11pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.41
Shipping: Free
Wera 073670 Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set of 11 WER073670
Wera 073670 Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set of11 This Wera Kraftform Kompakt ESD Micro Screwdriver Set containsthe following: 1 x...
prodImage
£93.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 11 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set WER5073670001
Wera 11 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
1013 Kraftform Micro ESD: 97, 851/9 C: PH 00x44, PH 0x44, PH 1x44, 867/9 C Torx: TX 5x44, TX 6x44, 800/9 C: 0.23x1.5x44, 0.40x2.0x44, 0.50x3.0x44, 840/9 C: 1.5x44, 2.0x44
Set Consisting of:10 bits, handle, and folding pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£70.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
£69.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Tool holder (6396)
£65.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop
£70.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56
£70.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£80.28
Compare Prices
26 offers
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£65.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
£71.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£79.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel