Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
from £60.95to £80.5012 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers wrench
• For gripping, holding, pressing, and bending workpieces
• Quick adjustment at the push of a button
• Adjustment positions: 17
• Jaw thickness: 8.0 mm
• Joint thickness: 14.0 mm
• Tip thickness: 8.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 86 03 250 250mm Plier Wrench 8603250SB
Knipex 86 03 250 250mm Plier Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 250 Pliers Wrench Adjustable Spanner 250mm 33814 8603250SB
Knipex 86 03 250 Pliers Wrench Adjustable Spanner 250mm 33814, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 250 SB Plier Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 46mm Capacity
Knipex 86 03 250 SB Plier Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 46mmCapacity The Knipex 86 03 Series plier wrench with dipped PVC handles andsmooth parallel jaws...
prodImage
£70.23
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Knipex 86 03 250SB 250mm Plier Wrench
Professional Quality, designed for working on nuts and unions, especially components with finished surfaces, ie. plated or burnished. The unique cam...
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 86 03 250 SB B0001D9JEO
Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Fast adjustment by pushing a button directly on the workpiece No unintentional shift of the gripping jaws and no slipping of the joint Parallel jaws give a more solid grip, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex KPX8603250 Plier Wrench Cushion Grip 46mm Capacity 8603250SB
Knipex KPX8603250 Plier Wrench Cushion Grip 46mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
Knipex Knipex 86 03 250SB 250mm Pliers Wrench 86 03 250 SB 8603250SB
Knipex Knipex 86 03 250SB 250mm Pliers Wrench 86 03 250 SB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 Chrome Plier Nut Wrenches 250mm 8603250SB
Knipex 86 03 Chrome Plier Nut Wrenches 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm 8603250SB
Knipex Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 03 250 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity KPX8603250 8603250SB
Knipex 86 03 250 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity KPX8603250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm 8603250SB
Knipex - Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.09 / Unit
Knipex 86 03 250 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity 8603250SB
Knipex 86 03 250 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For gripping, holding, pressing, and bending workpieces
Quick adjustment at the push of a button
Adjustment positions: 17
Jaw thickness: 8.0 mm
Joint thickness: 14.0 mm
Tip thickness: 8.0 mm

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha TorqueFix torque screwdriver (26129)
£60.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 2 13-piece (05004171001)
£60.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20
£60.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 KK
£61.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 292
£63.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
dvspowertools
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel