Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15

Price History
• Torque Wrench
• Analog display with additional micro scale
• Set Consisting of: Torque wrench, plastic case
• Torque: 3 Nm - 15 Nm
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Twist Grip Lockable: Yes
• Automatic Short-Duration Release: No
• Dimensions: L19.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon MicroClick MC15 Torque Wrench 28947
Display: Analogue Precision: ±4% Ergonomic handle, Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Proxxon MicroClick MC15 Torque Wrench 28947
Display: Analogue Precision: ±4% Ergonomic handle, Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L19.5 cm
Properties
Analog display with additional micro scale
Set Consisting of:Torque wrench, plastic case
Torque:3 Nm - 15 Nm
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Twist Grip Lockable:Yes
Automatic Short-Duration Release:No

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
10/07/2024
|
ok
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/06/2024
|
Very good product, no issues so far.
With reviews from

Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£71.15
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£68.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB2
£58.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Stacking aid (5122000)
£66.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
£66.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900
£68.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£71.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel