Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294

• Socket wrench set
• 65-piece
• 29 socket wrench inserts
• Special spark plug inserts
• Screwdriver inserts
• 4 extensions
• Screw handle
• 2 universal joints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23294 Socket Spanner Set 65 Pieces B0012BAZJ2
Practice-oriented socket spanner set 1/2 and 1/4 inch with billet ratchet, no filling sizes for professional users Outstanding material quality thanks to cold-forged 31 CrV 3 steel for ideal hardness and Z strength, double nickel-plated and matt chrome-plated Values for H rte and maximum torque are significantly higher than required by DIN/ISO, clearly readable spanner widths with laser marking High-strength, flexible moulded inserts made from injected polypropylene, for easy removal of tools without clamping, compact plastic case Box contents: 1 x Proxxon socket spanner set, 65 pieces, weight: 5.76 kg. External dimensions: 450 x 230 x 75 mm. Item number: 23294, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£137.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5,450 g
Properties
65-piece
29 socket wrench inserts
Special spark plug inserts
Screwdriver inserts
4 extensions
Screw handle
2 universal joints
2 toggle ratchets

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£68.22
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.21
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£137.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
£137.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 20
£138.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£136.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
prodImage
£137.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel