Knipex Compact box 00 20 15

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
from £84.25to £170.603 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers Set
• Combination pliers: 18 cm long
• Wire stripper: 18 cm long
• Flat nose pliers: 20 cm long
• Side cutter: 16 cm long
• Incl. plastic case with foam insert
• Set Consisting of: 4 pieces
• Dimensions: W32.7 Centimetre x D27.5 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wurth Würth® 'RED' Electric Set VDE 4 Piece VDE Insulated Plier Set ZEBRA® - 071401580 0714 01 580
Würth® 'RED' Electric Set VDE 4 Piece VDE Insulated Plier Set ZEBRA® - 071401580, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Box Red Electric Set 1 4 Parts 275 mm, 00 20 15 B000Y8K4JU
High-quality, versatile, shock-resistant plastic case Foam insert with honeycomb structure for variable equipment External dimensions (W x H x D): 340 x 56 x 275 mm, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 15 VDE Pliers Set In Case 4 Piece KPX002015
Knipex 00 20 15 VDE Pliers Set In Case 4 Piece The Knipex 4 Piece 00 20 15 VDE Plier Set contains a selectionof the most popular VDE pliers. All...
prodImage
£170.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.7 Centimetre x D27.5 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
Weight:1,490 g
Properties
Combination pliers: 18 cm long
Wire stripper: 18 cm long
Flat nose pliers: 20 cm long
Side cutter: 16 cm long
Incl. plastic case with foam insert
Set Consisting of:4 pieces

Price History

1M
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
£95.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£85.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£81.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£84.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weidmüller M-D-STRIPAX
£82.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
aceconsumables
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel